3. Mannschaft Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

09.08.2018 18:30

SpVg Emsdetten 05 III

SV Mesum II

1:2

11.08.2018 15:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten III

SC Altenrheine II

0:0

11.08.2018 15:30

Vorwärts Wettringen III

Fortuna Emsdetten

2:4

12.08.2018 13:00

SV Grün-Weiß Rheine II

Amisia Rheine II

1:4

12.08.2018 13:00

SV Burgsteinfurt III

SG Elte

0:0

12.08.2018 15:00

SF Gellendorf

SV Germania Hauenhorst II

1:1

12.08.2018 15:00

SC Reckenfeld

SuS Neuenkirchen III

3:0

12.08.2018 15:00

TuS St. Arnold

Eintracht Rodde II

7:1

15.08.2018 19:00

Eintracht Rodde II

SF Gellendorf

1:9

18.08.2018 13:00

SuS Neuenkirchen III

SpVg Emsdetten 05 III

1:0

19.08.2018 12:30

SV Germania Hauenhorst II

SC Altenrheine II

1:4

19.08.2018 13:00

Amisia Rheine II

Vorwärts Wettringen III

1:2

19.08.2018 13:00

SV Mesum II

SV Grün-Weiß Rheine II

9:0

19.08.2018 13:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten III

SC Reckenfeld

3:4

19.08.2018 15:00

SG Elte

TuS St. Arnold

2:5

19.08.2018 15:00

Fortuna Emsdetten

SV Burgsteinfurt III

2:0

25.08.2018 16:00

SC Reckenfeld

SpVg Emsdetten 05 III

26.08.2018 12:30

SV Germania Hauenhorst II

SV Borussia Emsdetten III

26.08.2018 13:00

SV Burgsteinfurt III

Amisia Rheine II

26.08.2018 13:00

SV Grün-Weiß Rheine II

SuS Neuenkirchen III

26.08.2018 13:00

SC Altenrheine II

Eintracht Rodde II

26.08.2018 13:15

Vorwärts Wettringen III

SV Mesum II

26.08.2018 15:00

SF Gellendorf

SG Elte

26.08.2018 15:00

TuS St. Arnold

Fortuna Emsdetten

31.08.2018 19:00

SV Mesum II

SV Burgsteinfurt III

02.09.2018 13:00

Amisia Rheine II

TuS St. Arnold

02.09.2018 13:00

SuS Neuenkirchen III

Vorwärts Wettringen III

02.09.2018 13:15

Eintracht Rodde II

SV Borussia Emsdetten III

02.09.2018 13:15

SpVg Emsdetten 05 III

SV Grün-Weiß Rheine II

02.09.2018 13:15

SV Germania Hauenhorst II

SC Reckenfeld

02.09.2018 15:00

Fortuna Emsdetten

SF Gellendorf

02.09.2018 15:00

SG Elte

SC Altenrheine II

09.09.2018 12:30

SV Germania Hauenhorst II

Eintracht Rodde II

09.09.2018 13:00

SV Burgsteinfurt III

SuS Neuenkirchen III

09.09.2018 13:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten III

SG Elte

09.09.2018 13:00

SC Altenrheine II

Fortuna Emsdetten

09.09.2018 13:15

Vorwärts Wettringen III

SpVg Emsdetten 05 III

09.09.2018 15:00

TuS St. Arnold

SV Mesum II

09.09.2018 15:00

SC Reckenfeld

SV Grün-Weiß Rheine II

09.09.2018 15:00

SF Gellendorf

Amisia Rheine II

12.09.2018 20:00

Eintracht Rodde II

SC Reckenfeld

15.09.2018 13:15

SpVg Emsdetten 05 III

SV Burgsteinfurt III

16.09.2018 13:00

SV Grün-Weiß Rheine II

Vorwärts Wettringen III

16.09.2018 13:00

SuS Neuenkirchen III

TuS St. Arnold

16.09.2018 13:00

SV Mesum II

SF Gellendorf

16.09.2018 13:00

Amisia Rheine II

SC Altenrheine II

16.09.2018 15:00

Fortuna Emsdetten

SV Borussia Emsdetten III

16.09.2018 15:00

SG Elte

SV Germania Hauenhorst II

23.09.2018 12:30

SV Germania Hauenhorst II

Fortuna Emsdetten

23.09.2018 13:00

SV Burgsteinfurt III

SV Grün-Weiß Rheine II

23.09.2018 13:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten III

Amisia Rheine II

23.09.2018 13:00

SC Altenrheine II

SV Mesum II

23.09.2018 13:15

Eintracht Rodde II

SG Elte

23.09.2018 15:00

SF Gellendorf

SuS Neuenkirchen III

23.09.2018 15:00

TuS St. Arnold

SpVg Emsdetten 05 III

23.09.2018 15:00

SC Reckenfeld

Vorwärts Wettringen III

28.09.2018 18:30

SV Mesum II

SV Borussia Emsdetten III

30.09.2018 13:00

SV Grün-Weiß Rheine II

TuS St. Arnold

30.09.2018 13:00

Amisia Rheine II

SV Germania Hauenhorst II

30.09.2018 13:00

SuS Neuenkirchen III

SC Altenrheine II

30.09.2018 13:15

Vorwärts Wettringen III

SV Burgsteinfurt III

30.09.2018 13:15

SpVg Emsdetten 05 III

SF Gellendorf

30.09.2018 15:00

Fortuna Emsdetten

Eintracht Rodde II

30.09.2018 15:00

SG Elte

SC Reckenfeld

07.10.2018 12:30

SV Germania Hauenhorst II

SV Mesum II

07.10.2018 13:00

SC Altenrheine II

SpVg Emsdetten 05 III

07.10.2018 13:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten III

SuS Neuenkirchen III

07.10.2018 13:15

Eintracht Rodde II

Amisia Rheine II

07.10.2018 15:00

SC Reckenfeld

SV Burgsteinfurt III

07.10.2018 15:00

SF Gellendorf

SV Grün-Weiß Rheine II

07.10.2018 15:00

TuS St. Arnold

Vorwärts Wettringen III

07.10.2018 15:00

SG Elte

Fortuna Emsdetten

11.10.2018 18:15

Fortuna Emsdetten

SC Reckenfeld

13.10.2018 13:15

SpVg Emsdetten 05 III

SV Borussia Emsdetten III

14.10.2018 13:00

SuS Neuenkirchen III

SV Germania Hauenhorst II

14.10.2018 13:00

SV Mesum II

Eintracht Rodde II

14.10.2018 13:00

Amisia Rheine II

SG Elte

14.10.2018 13:00

SV Burgsteinfurt III

TuS St. Arnold

14.10.2018 13:00

SV Grün-Weiß Rheine II

SC Altenrheine II

14.10.2018 13:15

Vorwärts Wettringen III

SF Gellendorf

19.10.2018 18:00

SG Elte

SV Mesum II

20.10.2018 12:30

SV Germania Hauenhorst II

SpVg Emsdetten 05 III

21.10.2018 13:00

SC Altenrheine II

Vorwärts Wettringen III

21.10.2018 13:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten III

SV Grün-Weiß Rheine II

21.10.2018 13:15

Eintracht Rodde II

SuS Neuenkirchen III

21.10.2018 15:00

Fortuna Emsdetten

Amisia Rheine II

21.10.2018 15:00

SF Gellendorf

SV Burgsteinfurt III

21.10.2018 15:00

SC Reckenfeld

TuS St. Arnold

28.10.2018 13:00

SV Mesum II

Fortuna Emsdetten

28.10.2018 13:00

Amisia Rheine II

SC Reckenfeld

28.10.2018 13:00

SV Burgsteinfurt III

SC Altenrheine II

28.10.2018 13:00

SV Grün-Weiß Rheine II

SV Germania Hauenhorst II

28.10.2018 13:00

SuS Neuenkirchen III

SG Elte

28.10.2018 13:15

Vorwärts Wettringen III

SV Borussia Emsdetten III

28.10.2018 13:15

SpVg Emsdetten 05 III

Eintracht Rodde II

28.10.2018 15:00

TuS St. Arnold

SF Gellendorf

04.11.2018 12:00

SV Germania Hauenhorst II

Vorwärts Wettringen III

04.11.2018 12:30

SC Altenrheine II

TuS St. Arnold

04.11.2018 12:30

Amisia Rheine II

SV Mesum II

04.11.2018 12:45

Eintracht Rodde II

SV Grün-Weiß Rheine II

04.11.2018 12:45

SV Borussia Emsdetten III

SV Burgsteinfurt III

04.11.2018 14:30

SC Reckenfeld

SF Gellendorf

04.11.2018 14:30

Fortuna Emsdetten

SuS Neuenkirchen III

04.11.2018 14:30

SG Elte

SpVg Emsdetten 05 III

10.11.2018 12:45

Vorwärts Wettringen III

Eintracht Rodde II

10.11.2018 14:30

SpVg Emsdetten 05 III

Fortuna Emsdetten

11.11.2018 12:30

SV Burgsteinfurt III

SV Germania Hauenhorst II

11.11.2018 12:30

SV Grün-Weiß Rheine II

SG Elte

11.11.2018 12:30

SuS Neuenkirchen III

Amisia Rheine II

11.11.2018 14:30

SC Reckenfeld

SV Mesum II

11.11.2018 14:30

SF Gellendorf

SC Altenrheine II

11.11.2018 14:30

TuS St. Arnold

SV Borussia Emsdetten III

17.11.2018 14:30

SV Borussia Emsdetten III

SF Gellendorf

18.11.2018 13:00

SV Germania Hauenhorst II

TuS St. Arnold

18.11.2018 13:00

SV Mesum II

SuS Neuenkirchen III

18.11.2018 13:00

Amisia Rheine II

SpVg Emsdetten 05 III

18.11.2018 13:00

Eintracht Rodde II

SV Burgsteinfurt III

18.11.2018 13:00

SC Altenrheine II

SC Reckenfeld

18.11.2018 14:30

Fortuna Emsdetten

SV Grün-Weiß Rheine II

18.11.2018 14:30

SG Elte

Vorwärts Wettringen III

02.12.2018 12:00

SV Germania Hauenhorst II

SF Gellendorf

02.12.2018 12:30

SuS Neuenkirchen III

SC Reckenfeld

02.12.2018 12:30

Amisia Rheine II

SV Grün-Weiß Rheine II

02.12.2018 12:30

SV Mesum II

SpVg Emsdetten 05 III

02.12.2018 12:30

SC Altenrheine II

SV Borussia Emsdetten III

02.12.2018 12:45

Eintracht Rodde II

TuS St. Arnold

02.12.2018 14:30

SG Elte

SV Burgsteinfurt III

02.12.2018 14:30

Fortuna Emsdetten

Vorwärts Wettringen III

09.12.2018 12:15

SV Burgsteinfurt III

Fortuna Emsdetten

09.12.2018 12:30

SC Altenrheine II

SV Germania Hauenhorst II

09.12.2018 12:30

SV Grün-Weiß Rheine II

SV Mesum II

09.12.2018 12:45

Vorwärts Wettringen III

Amisia Rheine II

09.12.2018 12:45

SpVg Emsdetten 05 III

SuS Neuenkirchen III

09.12.2018 14:30

SF Gellendorf

Eintracht Rodde II

09.12.2018 14:30

TuS St. Arnold

SG Elte

09.12.2018 14:30

SC Reckenfeld

SV Borussia Emsdetten III

17.02.2019 13:00

Amisia Rheine II

SV Burgsteinfurt III

17.02.2019 13:00

SuS Neuenkirchen III

SV Grün-Weiß Rheine II

17.02.2019 13:00

SV Mesum II

Vorwärts Wettringen III

17.02.2019 13:15

Eintracht Rodde II

SC Altenrheine II

17.02.2019 13:15

SpVg Emsdetten 05 III

SC Reckenfeld

17.02.2019 15:00

Fortuna Emsdetten

TuS St. Arnold

17.02.2019 15:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten III

SV Germania Hauenhorst II

17.02.2019 15:00

SG Elte

SF Gellendorf

24.02.2019 13:00

SV Burgsteinfurt III

SV Mesum II

24.02.2019 13:00

SC Altenrheine II

SG Elte

24.02.2019 13:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten III

Eintracht Rodde II

24.02.2019 13:00

SV Grün-Weiß Rheine II

SpVg Emsdetten 05 III

24.02.2019 13:15

Vorwärts Wettringen III

SuS Neuenkirchen III

24.02.2019 15:00

SC Reckenfeld

SV Germania Hauenhorst II

24.02.2019 15:00

TuS St. Arnold

Amisia Rheine II

24.02.2019 15:00

SF Gellendorf

Fortuna Emsdetten

10.03.2019 13:00

SV Grün-Weiß Rheine II

SC Reckenfeld

10.03.2019 13:00

Amisia Rheine II

SF Gellendorf

10.03.2019 13:00

SV Mesum II

TuS St. Arnold

10.03.2019 13:00

SuS Neuenkirchen III

SV Burgsteinfurt III

10.03.2019 13:15

SpVg Emsdetten 05 III

Vorwärts Wettringen III

10.03.2019 13:15

Eintracht Rodde II

SV Germania Hauenhorst II

10.03.2019 15:00

SG Elte

SV Borussia Emsdetten III

10.03.2019 15:00

Fortuna Emsdetten

SC Altenrheine II

17.03.2019 12:30

SV Germania Hauenhorst II

SG Elte

17.03.2019 13:00

SC Altenrheine II

Amisia Rheine II

17.03.2019 13:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten III

Fortuna Emsdetten

17.03.2019 13:00

SV Burgsteinfurt III

SpVg Emsdetten 05 III

17.03.2019 13:15

Vorwärts Wettringen III

SV Grün-Weiß Rheine II

17.03.2019 15:00

TuS St. Arnold

SuS Neuenkirchen III

17.03.2019 15:00

SC Reckenfeld

Eintracht Rodde II

17.03.2019 15:00

SF Gellendorf

SV Mesum II

24.03.2019 13:00

SV Mesum II

SC Altenrheine II

24.03.2019 13:00

Amisia Rheine II

SV Borussia Emsdetten III

24.03.2019 13:00

SV Grün-Weiß Rheine II

SV Burgsteinfurt III

24.03.2019 13:00

SuS Neuenkirchen III

SF Gellendorf

24.03.2019 13:15

Vorwärts Wettringen III

SC Reckenfeld

24.03.2019 13:15

SpVg Emsdetten 05 III

TuS St. Arnold

24.03.2019 15:00

Fortuna Emsdetten

SV Germania Hauenhorst II

24.03.2019 15:00

SG Elte

Eintracht Rodde II

31.03.2019 12:30

SV Germania Hauenhorst II

Amisia Rheine II

31.03.2019 13:00

SC Altenrheine II

SuS Neuenkirchen III

31.03.2019 13:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten III

SV Mesum II

31.03.2019 13:00

SV Burgsteinfurt III

Vorwärts Wettringen III

31.03.2019 13:15

Eintracht Rodde II

Fortuna Emsdetten

31.03.2019 15:00

SF Gellendorf

SpVg Emsdetten 05 III

31.03.2019 15:00

SC Reckenfeld

SG Elte

31.03.2019 15:00

TuS St. Arnold

SV Grün-Weiß Rheine II

07.04.2019 13:00

SuS Neuenkirchen III

SV Borussia Emsdetten III

07.04.2019 13:00

SV Mesum II

SV Germania Hauenhorst II

07.04.2019 13:00

Amisia Rheine II

Eintracht Rodde II

07.04.2019 13:00

SV Grün-Weiß Rheine II

SF Gellendorf

07.04.2019 13:00

SV Burgsteinfurt III

SC Reckenfeld

07.04.2019 13:15

SpVg Emsdetten 05 III

SC Altenrheine II

07.04.2019 13:15

Vorwärts Wettringen III

TuS St. Arnold

07.04.2019 15:00

Fortuna Emsdetten

SG Elte

14.04.2019 12:30

SV Germania Hauenhorst II

SuS Neuenkirchen III

14.04.2019 13:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten III

SpVg Emsdetten 05 III

14.04.2019 13:00

SC Altenrheine II

SV Grün-Weiß Rheine II

14.04.2019 13:15

Eintracht Rodde II

SV Mesum II

14.04.2019 15:00

SF Gellendorf

Vorwärts Wettringen III

14.04.2019 15:00

TuS St. Arnold

SV Burgsteinfurt III

14.04.2019 15:00

SC Reckenfeld

Fortuna Emsdetten

14.04.2019 15:00

SG Elte

Amisia Rheine II

28.04.2019 13:00

SV Grün-Weiß Rheine II

SV Borussia Emsdetten III

28.04.2019 13:00

SuS Neuenkirchen III

Eintracht Rodde II

28.04.2019 13:00

SV Mesum II

SG Elte

28.04.2019 13:00

Amisia Rheine II

Fortuna Emsdetten

28.04.2019 13:00

SV Burgsteinfurt III

SF Gellendorf

28.04.2019 13:15

Vorwärts Wettringen III

SC Altenrheine II

28.04.2019 13:15

SpVg Emsdetten 05 III

SV Germania Hauenhorst II

28.04.2019 15:00

TuS St. Arnold

SC Reckenfeld

05.05.2019 12:30

SV Germania Hauenhorst II

SV Grün-Weiß Rheine II

05.05.2019 13:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten III

Vorwärts Wettringen III

05.05.2019 13:00

SC Altenrheine II

SV Burgsteinfurt III

05.05.2019 13:15

Eintracht Rodde II

SpVg Emsdetten 05 III

05.05.2019 15:00

SC Reckenfeld

Amisia Rheine II

05.05.2019 15:00

Fortuna Emsdetten

SV Mesum II

05.05.2019 15:00

SF Gellendorf

TuS St. Arnold

05.05.2019 15:00

SG Elte

SuS Neuenkirchen III

12.05.2019 13:00

SV Grün-Weiß Rheine II

Eintracht Rodde II

12.05.2019 13:00

SV Burgsteinfurt III

SV Borussia Emsdetten III

12.05.2019 13:00

SV Mesum II

Amisia Rheine II

12.05.2019 13:00

SuS Neuenkirchen III

Fortuna Emsdetten

12.05.2019 13:15

Vorwärts Wettringen III

SV Germania Hauenhorst II

12.05.2019 13:15

SpVg Emsdetten 05 III

SG Elte

12.05.2019 15:00

TuS St. Arnold

SC Altenrheine II

12.05.2019 15:00

SF Gellendorf

SC Reckenfeld

19.05.2019 12:30

SV Germania Hauenhorst II

SV Burgsteinfurt III

19.05.2019 13:00

Amisia Rheine II

SuS Neuenkirchen III

19.05.2019 13:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten III

TuS St. Arnold

19.05.2019 13:00

SC Altenrheine II

SF Gellendorf

19.05.2019 13:00

SV Mesum II

SC Reckenfeld

19.05.2019 13:15

Eintracht Rodde II

Vorwärts Wettringen III

19.05.2019 15:00

Fortuna Emsdetten

SpVg Emsdetten 05 III

19.05.2019 15:00

SG Elte

SV Grün-Weiß Rheine II

25.05.2019 15:00

SpVg Emsdetten 05 III

Amisia Rheine II

26.05.2019 13:00

SuS Neuenkirchen III

SV Mesum II

26.05.2019 13:00

SV Grün-Weiß Rheine II

Fortuna Emsdetten

26.05.2019 13:00

SV Burgsteinfurt III

Eintracht Rodde II

26.05.2019 13:15

Vorwärts Wettringen III

SG Elte

26.05.2019 15:00

SC Reckenfeld

SC Altenrheine II

26.05.2019 15:00

SF Gellendorf

SV Borussia Emsdetten III

26.05.2019 15:00

TuS St. Arnold

SV Germania Hauenhorst II

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:00 - 20:30

Salvus Stadion Emsdetten

Donnerstag

19:00 - 20:30

Salvus Stadion Emsdetten

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

25.08.2018 16:00

SC Reckenfeld

SpVg Emsdetten 05 III

Letztes Spiel

18.08.2018 13:00

SuS Neuenkirchen III

1

SpVg Emsdetten 05 III

0

Sponsoren

Jetzt Online: 11

Heute Online: 119

Gestern Online: 1210

Diesen Monat: 18624

Letzter Monat: 522

Total: 19576