D2-Junioren Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

08.09.2018 13:00

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

SF Gellendorf

2:2

08.09.2018 13:15

SpVg Emsdetten 05 II

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

1:0

08.09.2018 13:15

1. FC Nordwalde II

JSG - SVG Hauenhorst / TuS St. Arnold I

4:1

08.09.2018 13:30

SV Borussia Emsdetten

Vorwärts Wettringen III

9:1

12.09.2018 18:00

SV Burgsteinfurt II

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg 2

2:0

15.09.2018 11:00

JSG - SVG Hauenhorst / TuS St. Arnold I

SV Borussia Emsdetten

0:4

15.09.2018 12:00

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg 2

1. FC Nordwalde II

7:0

15.09.2018 12:30

Fortuna Emsdetten

SV Burgsteinfurt II

0:0

15.09.2018 12:30

JSG Amisia/Grün Weiss Rheine

SpVg Emsdetten 05 II

13:0

15.09.2018 13:30

Vorwärts Wettringen III

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

1:5

22.09.2018 12:00

SV Burgsteinfurt II

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

1:2

22.09.2018 12:30

JSG Amisia/Grün Weiss Rheine

SF Gellendorf

2:1

22.09.2018 13:00

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

JSG - SVG Hauenhorst / TuS St. Arnold I

5:0

22.09.2018 13:15

1. FC Nordwalde II

Fortuna Emsdetten

0:5

22.09.2018 13:30

SV Borussia Emsdetten

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg 2

2:1

27.09.2018 18:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

1. FC Nordwalde II

1:4

29.09.2018 11:00

Fortuna Emsdetten

SV Borussia Emsdetten

0:2

29.09.2018 12:00

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg 2

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

1:2

29.09.2018 12:30

SF Gellendorf

SpVg Emsdetten 05 II

6:0

29.09.2018 13:30

Vorwärts Wettringen III

JSG Amisia/Grün Weiss Rheine

0:7

05.10.2018 18:00

SpVg Emsdetten 05 II

SV Burgsteinfurt II

2:2

06.10.2018 12:30

SF Gellendorf

Vorwärts Wettringen III

8:0

06.10.2018 12:30

JSG Amisia/Grün Weiss Rheine

JSG - SVG Hauenhorst / TuS St. Arnold I

7:1

06.10.2018 13:00

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

Fortuna Emsdetten

6:1

06.10.2018 13:30

SV Borussia Emsdetten

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

10:0

09.10.2018 18:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

1:3

09.10.2018 18:00

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg 2

JSG Amisia/Grün Weiss Rheine

0:7

13.10.2018 11:00

JSG - SVG Hauenhorst / TuS St. Arnold I

SF Gellendorf

2:7

13.10.2018 12:00

SV Burgsteinfurt II

1. FC Nordwalde II

3:1

13.10.2018 13:30

Vorwärts Wettringen III

SpVg Emsdetten 05 II

3:2

02.11.2018 18:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten

SV Burgsteinfurt II

5:1

03.11.2018 10:00

JSG Amisia/Grün Weiss Rheine

Fortuna Emsdetten

4:1

03.11.2018 12:00

SpVg Emsdetten 05 II

1. FC Nordwalde II

5:0

03.11.2018 12:30

SF Gellendorf

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg 2

1:2

03.11.2018 13:30

Vorwärts Wettringen III

JSG - SVG Hauenhorst / TuS St. Arnold I

3:1

10.11.2018 11:00

JSG - SVG Hauenhorst / TuS St. Arnold I

SpVg Emsdetten 05 II

1:3

10.11.2018 11:30

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

JSG Amisia/Grün Weiss Rheine

1:4

10.11.2018 12:00

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg 2

Vorwärts Wettringen III

2:1

10.11.2018 12:00

SV Burgsteinfurt II

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

0:3

10.11.2018 12:30

Fortuna Emsdetten

SF Gellendorf

2:3

10.11.2018 13:15

1. FC Nordwalde II

SV Borussia Emsdetten

0:9

17.11.2018 11:00

JSG - SVG Hauenhorst / TuS St. Arnold I

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg 2

3:2

17.11.2018 12:00

SpVg Emsdetten 05 II

SV Borussia Emsdetten

0:4

17.11.2018 12:30

SF Gellendorf

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

13:0

17.11.2018 13:00

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

1. FC Nordwalde II

4:0

17.11.2018 13:30

Vorwärts Wettringen III

Fortuna Emsdetten

1:3

24.11.2018 12:00

SV Burgsteinfurt II

JSG Amisia/Grün Weiss Rheine

1:2

01.12.2018 11:30

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

Vorwärts Wettringen III

3:3

01.12.2018 12:00

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg 2

SpVg Emsdetten 05 II

6:1

01.12.2018 12:30

Fortuna Emsdetten

JSG - SVG Hauenhorst / TuS St. Arnold I

5:2

01.12.2018 13:30

SV Borussia Emsdetten

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

0:1

08.12.2018 12:00

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg 2

Fortuna Emsdetten

2:2

08.12.2018 12:00

SpVg Emsdetten 05 II

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

0:6

15.12.2018 11:00

JSG - SVG Hauenhorst / TuS St. Arnold I

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

15.12.2018 12:30

JSG Amisia/Grün Weiss Rheine

1. FC Nordwalde II

15.12.2018 12:30

SF Gellendorf

SV Burgsteinfurt II

23.02.2019 11:30

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg 2

23.02.2019 12:00

SpVg Emsdetten 05 II

Fortuna Emsdetten

23.02.2019 12:00

SV Burgsteinfurt II

Vorwärts Wettringen III

23.02.2019 13:15

1. FC Nordwalde II

SF Gellendorf

23.02.2019 13:30

SV Borussia Emsdetten

JSG Amisia/Grün Weiss Rheine

09.03.2019 11:00

JSG - SVG Hauenhorst / TuS St. Arnold I

SV Burgsteinfurt II

09.03.2019 12:30

SF Gellendorf

SV Borussia Emsdetten

09.03.2019 12:30

Fortuna Emsdetten

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

09.03.2019 12:30

JSG Amisia/Grün Weiss Rheine

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

09.03.2019 13:30

Vorwärts Wettringen III

1. FC Nordwalde II

16.03.2019 11:00

JSG - SVG Hauenhorst / TuS St. Arnold I

1. FC Nordwalde II

16.03.2019 11:30

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

SpVg Emsdetten 05 II

16.03.2019 12:00

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg 2

SV Burgsteinfurt II

16.03.2019 12:30

SF Gellendorf

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

16.03.2019 13:30

Vorwärts Wettringen III

SV Borussia Emsdetten

23.03.2019 12:00

SV Burgsteinfurt II

Fortuna Emsdetten

23.03.2019 12:00

SpVg Emsdetten 05 II

JSG Amisia/Grün Weiss Rheine

23.03.2019 13:00

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

Vorwärts Wettringen III

23.03.2019 13:15

1. FC Nordwalde II

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg 2

23.03.2019 13:30

SV Borussia Emsdetten

JSG - SVG Hauenhorst / TuS St. Arnold I

30.03.2019 11:00

JSG - SVG Hauenhorst / TuS St. Arnold I

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

30.03.2019 11:30

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

SV Burgsteinfurt II

30.03.2019 12:00

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg 2

SV Borussia Emsdetten

30.03.2019 12:30

Fortuna Emsdetten

1. FC Nordwalde II

30.03.2019 12:30

SF Gellendorf

JSG Amisia/Grün Weiss Rheine

06.04.2019 12:00

SpVg Emsdetten 05 II

SF Gellendorf

06.04.2019 12:30

JSG Amisia/Grün Weiss Rheine

Vorwärts Wettringen III

06.04.2019 13:00

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg 2

06.04.2019 13:15

1. FC Nordwalde II

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

06.04.2019 13:30

SV Borussia Emsdetten

Fortuna Emsdetten

10.04.2019 18:00

SV Burgsteinfurt II

SpVg Emsdetten 05 II

10.04.2019 18:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

SV Borussia Emsdetten

10.04.2019 18:00

Fortuna Emsdetten

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

10.04.2019 18:00

Vorwärts Wettringen III

SF Gellendorf

10.04.2019 18:00

JSG - SVG Hauenhorst / TuS St. Arnold I

JSG Amisia/Grün Weiss Rheine

13.04.2019 12:00

SpVg Emsdetten 05 II

Vorwärts Wettringen III

13.04.2019 12:30

JSG Amisia/Grün Weiss Rheine

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg 2

13.04.2019 12:30

SF Gellendorf

JSG - SVG Hauenhorst / TuS St. Arnold I

13.04.2019 13:00

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

13.04.2019 13:15

1. FC Nordwalde II

SV Burgsteinfurt II

04.05.2019 11:00

JSG - SVG Hauenhorst / TuS St. Arnold I

Vorwärts Wettringen III

04.05.2019 12:00

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg 2

SF Gellendorf

04.05.2019 12:00

SV Burgsteinfurt II

SV Borussia Emsdetten

04.05.2019 12:30

Fortuna Emsdetten

JSG Amisia/Grün Weiss Rheine

04.05.2019 13:15

1. FC Nordwalde II

SpVg Emsdetten 05 II

11.05.2019 12:00

SpVg Emsdetten 05 II

JSG - SVG Hauenhorst / TuS St. Arnold I

11.05.2019 12:30

JSG Amisia/Grün Weiss Rheine

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

11.05.2019 12:30

SF Gellendorf

Fortuna Emsdetten

11.05.2019 13:00

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

SV Burgsteinfurt II

11.05.2019 13:30

SV Borussia Emsdetten

1. FC Nordwalde II

11.05.2019 13:30

Vorwärts Wettringen III

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg 2

15.05.2019 18:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

SF Gellendorf

15.05.2019 18:00

Fortuna Emsdetten

Vorwärts Wettringen III

15.05.2019 18:00

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg 2

JSG - SVG Hauenhorst / TuS St. Arnold I

15.05.2019 18:00

1. FC Nordwalde II

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

15.05.2019 18:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten

SpVg Emsdetten 05 II

18.05.2019 11:00

JSG - SVG Hauenhorst / TuS St. Arnold I

Fortuna Emsdetten

18.05.2019 12:00

SpVg Emsdetten 05 II

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg 2

18.05.2019 12:30

JSG Amisia/Grün Weiss Rheine

SV Burgsteinfurt II

18.05.2019 13:00

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

SV Borussia Emsdetten

18.05.2019 13:30

Vorwärts Wettringen III

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

25.05.2019 11:30

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

JSG - SVG Hauenhorst / TuS St. Arnold I

25.05.2019 12:00

SV Burgsteinfurt II

SF Gellendorf

25.05.2019 12:30

Fortuna Emsdetten

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg 2

25.05.2019 13:00

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

SpVg Emsdetten 05 II

25.05.2019 13:15

1. FC Nordwalde II

JSG Amisia/Grün Weiss Rheine

01.06.2019 12:00

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg 2

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

01.06.2019 12:30

JSG Amisia/Grün Weiss Rheine

SV Borussia Emsdetten

01.06.2019 12:30

Fortuna Emsdetten

SpVg Emsdetten 05 II

01.06.2019 12:30

SF Gellendorf

1. FC Nordwalde II

01.06.2019 13:30

Vorwärts Wettringen III

SV Burgsteinfurt II

05.06.2019 18:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

Fortuna Emsdetten

05.06.2019 18:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten

SF Gellendorf

05.06.2019 18:00

SV Burgsteinfurt II

JSG - SVG Hauenhorst / TuS St. Arnold I

05.06.2019 18:00

1. FC Nordwalde II

Vorwärts Wettringen III

05.06.2019 18:00

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

JSG Amisia/Grün Weiss Rheine

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

17:30 - 19:00

Salvus Stadion Emsdetten

Freitag

17:30 - 19:00

Salvus Stadion Emsdetten

Nächstes Spiel

23.02.2019 12:00

SpVg Emsdetten 05 II

Fortuna Emsdetten

Letztes Spiel

08.12.2018 12:00

SpVg Emsdetten 05 II

0

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

6

Sponsoren

Jetzt Online: 17

Heute Online: 611

Gestern Online: 1169

Diesen Monat: 12330

Letzter Monat: 31414

Total: 147359