E2-Junioren Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

09.03.2019 11:00

1. FC Nordwalde II

SV Burgsteinfurt II

09.03.2019 11:00

SC Altenrheine II

SpVg Emsdetten 05 II

09.03.2019 11:00

SF Gellendorf 2

Vorwärts Wettringen IV

09.03.2019 13:45

SV Borussia Emsdetten 2

FC Eintracht Rheine II

16.03.2019 11:00

SV Burgsteinfurt II

SF Gellendorf 2

16.03.2019 11:00

SpVg Emsdetten 05 II

1. FC Nordwalde II

16.03.2019 11:00

Vorwärts Wettringen IV

SV Borussia Emsdetten 2

16.03.2019 11:00

FC Eintracht Rheine II

SC Altenrheine II

23.03.2019 11:00

SC Altenrheine II

Vorwärts Wettringen IV

23.03.2019 11:00

SpVg Emsdetten 05 II

FC Eintracht Rheine II

23.03.2019 12:00

1. FC Nordwalde II

SF Gellendorf 2

23.03.2019 13:45

SV Borussia Emsdetten 2

SV Burgsteinfurt II

30.03.2019 11:00

SF Gellendorf 2

SV Borussia Emsdetten 2

30.03.2019 11:00

SV Burgsteinfurt II

SC Altenrheine II

30.03.2019 11:00

FC Eintracht Rheine II

1. FC Nordwalde II

30.03.2019 11:00

Vorwärts Wettringen IV

SpVg Emsdetten 05 II

06.04.2019 11:00

FC Eintracht Rheine II

Vorwärts Wettringen IV

06.04.2019 11:00

SpVg Emsdetten 05 II

SV Burgsteinfurt II

06.04.2019 11:00

SC Altenrheine II

SF Gellendorf 2

06.04.2019 12:00

1. FC Nordwalde II

SV Borussia Emsdetten 2

10.04.2019 18:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten 2

SC Altenrheine II

10.04.2019 18:00

SF Gellendorf 2

SpVg Emsdetten 05 II

10.04.2019 18:00

1. FC Nordwalde II

Vorwärts Wettringen IV

10.04.2019 18:00

SV Burgsteinfurt II

FC Eintracht Rheine II

13.04.2019 11:00

FC Eintracht Rheine II

SF Gellendorf 2

13.04.2019 11:00

SC Altenrheine II

1. FC Nordwalde II

13.04.2019 11:00

SpVg Emsdetten 05 II

SV Borussia Emsdetten 2

13.04.2019 11:00

Vorwärts Wettringen IV

SV Burgsteinfurt II

04.05.2019 11:00

SV Burgsteinfurt II

1. FC Nordwalde II

04.05.2019 11:00

FC Eintracht Rheine II

SV Borussia Emsdetten 2

04.05.2019 11:00

Vorwärts Wettringen IV

SF Gellendorf 2

04.05.2019 11:00

SpVg Emsdetten 05 II

SC Altenrheine II

11.05.2019 11:00

SF Gellendorf 2

SV Burgsteinfurt II

11.05.2019 11:00

SC Altenrheine II

FC Eintracht Rheine II

11.05.2019 12:00

1. FC Nordwalde II

SpVg Emsdetten 05 II

11.05.2019 13:45

SV Borussia Emsdetten 2

Vorwärts Wettringen IV

15.05.2019 18:00

FC Eintracht Rheine II

SpVg Emsdetten 05 II

15.05.2019 18:00

SV Burgsteinfurt II

SV Borussia Emsdetten 2

15.05.2019 18:00

SF Gellendorf 2

1. FC Nordwalde II

15.05.2019 18:00

Vorwärts Wettringen IV

SC Altenrheine II

18.05.2019 11:00

SC Altenrheine II

SV Burgsteinfurt II

18.05.2019 11:00

SpVg Emsdetten 05 II

Vorwärts Wettringen IV

18.05.2019 12:00

1. FC Nordwalde II

FC Eintracht Rheine II

18.05.2019 13:45

SV Borussia Emsdetten 2

SF Gellendorf 2

25.05.2019 11:00

SV Burgsteinfurt II

SpVg Emsdetten 05 II

25.05.2019 11:00

SF Gellendorf 2

SC Altenrheine II

25.05.2019 11:00

Vorwärts Wettringen IV

FC Eintracht Rheine II

25.05.2019 13:45

SV Borussia Emsdetten 2

1. FC Nordwalde II

01.06.2019 11:00

Vorwärts Wettringen IV

1. FC Nordwalde II

01.06.2019 11:00

SpVg Emsdetten 05 II

SF Gellendorf 2

01.06.2019 11:00

SC Altenrheine II

SV Borussia Emsdetten 2

01.06.2019 11:00

FC Eintracht Rheine II

SV Burgsteinfurt II

05.06.2019 18:00

SF Gellendorf 2

FC Eintracht Rheine II

05.06.2019 18:00

1. FC Nordwalde II

SC Altenrheine II

05.06.2019 18:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten 2

SpVg Emsdetten 05 II

05.06.2019 18:00

SV Burgsteinfurt II

Vorwärts Wettringen IV

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

17:30 - 19:00

Salvus Stadion Emsdetten

Freitag

17:30 - 19:00

Salvus Stadion Emsdetten

Samstag

11:00 - 12:30

Sporthalle der Johannesschule (Hallentraining im Winter)

Sonntag

11:00 - 12:30

Sporthalle der Johannesschule (Hallentraining im Winter)

Neueste Artikel

Nächstes Spiel

09.03.2019 11:00

SC Altenrheine II

SpVg Emsdetten 05 II

Sponsoren

Jetzt Online: 11

Heute Online: 917

Gestern Online: 1183

Diesen Monat: 23893

Letzter Monat: 29698

Total: 217683