A2-Junioren Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

04.09.2019 19:00

SpVg Emsdetten II

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

9:0

07.09.2019 14:00

JSG Amisia/Grün-Weiß Rheine

Vorwärts Wettringen II

1:3

07.09.2019 15:00

1. FC Nordwalde

Fortuna Emsdetten

0:0

14.09.2019 13:00

FC Eintracht Rheine 2

SpVg Emsdetten II

2:0

14.09.2019 15:00

Fortuna Emsdetten

JSG Amisia/Grün-Weiß Rheine

2:1

14.09.2019 15:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

1. FC Nordwalde

0:11

14.09.2019 17:00

Vorwärts Wettringen II

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst 9er

2:0

21.09.2019 13:00

SC Reckenfeld

Vorwärts Wettringen II

0:5

21.09.2019 14:00

JSG Amisia/Grün-Weiß Rheine

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst 9er

2:4

21.09.2019 15:00

Fortuna Emsdetten

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

2:1

24.09.2019 19:00

FC Eintracht Rheine 2

1. FC Nordwalde

1:4

26.09.2019 19:30

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst 9er

SC Reckenfeld

4:3

28.09.2019 13:00

FC Eintracht Rheine 2

Fortuna Emsdetten

1:5

28.09.2019 15:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

JSG Amisia/Grün-Weiß Rheine

3:4

05.10.2019 15:00

SpVg Emsdetten II

Vorwärts Wettringen II

2:3

12.10.2019 13:00

FC Eintracht Rheine 2

JSG Amisia/Grün-Weiß Rheine

9:1

12.10.2019 15:00

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst 9er

SpVg Emsdetten II

1:3

12.10.2019 17:00

Vorwärts Wettringen II

1. FC Nordwalde

0:2

26.10.2019 14:00

JSG Amisia/Grün-Weiß Rheine

SC Reckenfeld

2:5

26.10.2019 15:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

FC Eintracht Rheine 2

0:6

02.11.2019 15:00

SpVg Emsdetten II

SC Reckenfeld

2:0

02.11.2019 15:00

Fortuna Emsdetten

Vorwärts Wettringen II

2:2

09.11.2019 14:00

SC Reckenfeld

1. FC Nordwalde

1:5

09.11.2019 15:00

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst 9er

Fortuna Emsdetten

0:2

09.11.2019 16:00

Vorwärts Wettringen II

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

3:0

16.11.2019 13:00

FC Eintracht Rheine 2

Vorwärts Wettringen II

8:1

16.11.2019 14:00

JSG Amisia/Grün-Weiß Rheine

SpVg Emsdetten II

4:3

16.11.2019 15:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst 9er

0:2

16.11.2019 15:00

Fortuna Emsdetten

SC Reckenfeld

3:1

23.11.2019 13:00

1. FC Nordwalde

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst 9er

6:0

30.11.2019 15:00

SpVg Emsdetten II

1. FC Nordwalde

0:5

01.12.2019 15:00

SC Reckenfeld

Fortuna Emsdetten

1:4

07.12.2019 13:00

FC Eintracht Rheine 2

SC Reckenfeld

10:0

07.12.2019 13:15

1. FC Nordwalde

JSG Amisia/Grün-Weiß Rheine

10:1

07.12.2019 14:15

Fortuna Emsdetten

SpVg Emsdetten II

0:1

14.12.2019 13:00

SC Reckenfeld

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

2:2

29.02.2020 14:00

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst 9er

FC Eintracht Rheine 2

1:7

29.02.2020 17:00

Vorwärts Wettringen II

JSG Amisia/Grün-Weiß Rheine

4:0

07.03.2020 14:30

1. FC Nordwalde

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

10:0

07.03.2020 15:00

SpVg Emsdetten II

FC Eintracht Rheine 2

1:5

10.03.2020 19:30

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst 9er

Vorwärts Wettringen II

2:4

Termin offen

SpVg Emsdetten II

Fortuna Emsdetten

Termin offen

JSG Amisia/Grün-Weiß Rheine

1. FC Nordwalde

Termin offen

1. FC Nordwalde

FC Eintracht Rheine 2

Termin offen

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst 9er

JSG Amisia/Grün-Weiß Rheine

Termin offen

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

Fortuna Emsdetten

Termin offen

Vorwärts Wettringen II

SC Reckenfeld

Termin offen

SC Reckenfeld

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst 9er

Termin offen

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst 9er

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

Termin offen

Vorwärts Wettringen II

FC Eintracht Rheine 2

Termin offen

FC Eintracht Rheine 2

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst 9er

Termin offen

Fortuna Emsdetten

FC Eintracht Rheine 2

Termin offen

1. FC Nordwalde

Vorwärts Wettringen II

Termin offen

SC Reckenfeld

JSG Amisia/Grün-Weiß Rheine

Termin offen

FC Eintracht Rheine 2

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

Termin offen

Vorwärts Wettringen II

SpVg Emsdetten II

Termin offen

JSG Amisia/Grün-Weiß Rheine

FC Eintracht Rheine 2

Termin offen

SpVg Emsdetten II

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst 9er

Termin offen

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

SpVg Emsdetten II

Termin offen

Fortuna Emsdetten

1. FC Nordwalde

Termin offen

JSG Amisia/Grün-Weiß Rheine

Fortuna Emsdetten

Termin offen

SC Reckenfeld

SpVg Emsdetten II

Termin offen

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst 9er

1. FC Nordwalde

Termin offen

Vorwärts Wettringen II

Fortuna Emsdetten

Termin offen

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

SC Reckenfeld

Termin offen

1. FC Nordwalde

SpVg Emsdetten II

Termin offen

SC Reckenfeld

FC Eintracht Rheine 2

Termin offen

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

Vorwärts Wettringen II

Termin offen

SpVg Emsdetten II

JSG Amisia/Grün-Weiß Rheine

Termin offen

1. FC Nordwalde

SC Reckenfeld

Termin offen

Fortuna Emsdetten

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst 9er

Termin offen

JSG Amisia/Grün-Weiß Rheine

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

Trainingszeiten

Montag

19:00 - 20:30

Salvus Stadion Emsdetten

Mittwoch

19:00 - 20:30

Salvus Stadion Emsdetten

Neueste Artikel

Nächstes Spiel

Termin offen

SpVg Emsdetten II

Fortuna Emsdetten

Letztes Spiel

07.03.2020 15:00

SpVg Emsdetten II

1

FC Eintracht Rheine 2

5

Sponsoren

Tabelle

1. 1. FC Nordwalde

25

2. Vorwärts Wettringe.

22

3. FC Eintracht Rhein.

21

4. Fortuna Emsdetten

20

5. SpVg Emsdetten II

12

6. JSG TuS St. Arnold.

9

7. JSG Amisia/Grün-We.

6

8. SC Reckenfeld

4

9. FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

1

Jetzt Online: 19

Heute Online: 150

Gestern Online: 2058

Diesen Monat: 22969

Letzter Monat: 50185

Total: 1329433