A2-Junioren Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

05.09.2018 19:30

TuS Laer 1

SC Reckenfeld

8:3

06.09.2018 18:30

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg 2

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

7:0

08.09.2018 14:00

SF Gellendorf

FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner

11:2

08.09.2018 15:00

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

SC Altenrheine 2

13:1

08.09.2018 16:30

Vorwärts Wettringen II

JSG Amisia/Grün-Weiß Rheine

0:0

15.09.2018 13:00

SC Reckenfeld

FC Eintracht Rheine 2

6:1

15.09.2018 14:00

JSG Amisia/Grün-Weiß Rheine

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

0:2

15.09.2018 15:00

FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg 2

1:4

15.09.2018 15:00

SpVg Emsdetten II

SF Gellendorf

3:4

15.09.2018 15:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

TuS Laer 1

0:14

22.09.2018 13:00

SC Reckenfeld

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

8:1

22.09.2018 13:30

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg 2

SpVg Emsdetten II

3:5

22.09.2018 14:00

SF Gellendorf

SC Altenrheine 2

7:0

22.09.2018 15:00

FC Eintracht Rheine 2

Vorwärts Wettringen II

2:3

22.09.2018 15:00

TuS Laer 1

FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner

2:0

29.09.2018 11:00

FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner

SC Reckenfeld

2:7

29.09.2018 14:00

JSG Amisia/Grün-Weiß Rheine

SF Gellendorf

0:8

29.09.2018 14:30

SC Altenrheine 2

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg 2

0:6

29.09.2018 15:00

SpVg Emsdetten II

TuS Laer 1

2:9

29.09.2018 15:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

FC Eintracht Rheine 2

1:3

29.09.2018 16:30

Vorwärts Wettringen II

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

6:0

04.10.2018 19:00

SpVg Emsdetten II

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

7:0

06.10.2018 13:00

SC Reckenfeld

SpVg Emsdetten II

3:1

06.10.2018 15:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner

7:0

06.10.2018 15:00

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg 2

JSG Amisia/Grün-Weiß Rheine

1:6

06.10.2018 15:00

TuS Laer 1

SC Altenrheine 2

2:0

06.10.2018 15:30

FC Eintracht Rheine 2

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

1:8

13.10.2018 13:00

FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner

FC Eintracht Rheine 2

4:3

13.10.2018 14:00

JSG Amisia/Grün-Weiß Rheine

TuS Laer 1

1:7

13.10.2018 14:30

SC Altenrheine 2

SC Reckenfeld

0:5

13.10.2018 16:30

Vorwärts Wettringen II

SF Gellendorf

0:5

03.11.2018 13:00

SC Reckenfeld

JSG Amisia/Grün-Weiß Rheine

1:5

03.11.2018 13:00

FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner

SpVg Emsdetten II

2:11

03.11.2018 14:00

SF Gellendorf

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

3:0

03.11.2018 14:00

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg 2

Vorwärts Wettringen II

1:4

03.11.2018 15:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

SC Altenrheine 2

11:1

07.11.2018 19:00

SpVg Emsdetten II

FC Eintracht Rheine 2

5:3

08.11.2018 19:30

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg 2

6:0

10.11.2018 14:00

JSG Amisia/Grün-Weiß Rheine

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

5:0

10.11.2018 14:30

SC Altenrheine 2

FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner

3:1

10.11.2018 17:00

Vorwärts Wettringen II

TuS Laer 1

2:3

17.11.2018 13:00

FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner

JSG Amisia/Grün-Weiß Rheine

2:5

17.11.2018 13:00

SC Reckenfeld

Vorwärts Wettringen II

1:4

17.11.2018 13:45

FC Eintracht Rheine 2

SF Gellendorf

1:3

17.11.2018 15:00

SpVg Emsdetten II

SC Altenrheine 2

14:2

17.11.2018 15:00

TuS Laer 1

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

2:1

01.12.2018 14:00

SF Gellendorf

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg 2

2:0

01.12.2018 14:00

JSG Amisia/Grün-Weiß Rheine

SpVg Emsdetten II

0:2

01.12.2018 14:30

SC Altenrheine 2

FC Eintracht Rheine 2

0:6

01.12.2018 15:00

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

SC Reckenfeld

2:2

01.12.2018 17:00

Vorwärts Wettringen II

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

6:0

03.12.2018 18:30

Vorwärts Wettringen II

FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner

8:1

08.12.2018 15:00

TuS Laer 1

SF Gellendorf

6:1

15.12.2018 14:00

SC Altenrheine 2

JSG Amisia/Grün-Weiß Rheine

1:5

23.02.2019 13:00

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner

4:2

23.02.2019 15:00

SF Gellendorf

SC Reckenfeld

7:1

23.02.2019 15:00

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg 2

TuS Laer 1

1:2

23.02.2019 15:00

FC Eintracht Rheine 2

JSG Amisia/Grün-Weiß Rheine

0:3

23.02.2019 17:00

Vorwärts Wettringen II

SpVg Emsdetten II

0:5

02.03.2019 14:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

0:1

02.03.2019 14:00

FC Eintracht Rheine 2

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg 2

7:0

09.03.2019 13:00

SC Reckenfeld

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg 2

16:0

09.03.2019 15:00

SpVg Emsdetten II

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

1:3

23.03.2019 13:30

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg 2

FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner

2:4

23.03.2019 14:00

SF Gellendorf

SpVg Emsdetten II

2:0

23.03.2019 15:00

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

JSG Amisia/Grün-Weiß Rheine

1:4

23.03.2019 15:00

TuS Laer 1

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

2:0

23.03.2019 15:00

FC Eintracht Rheine 2

SC Reckenfeld

6:3

27.03.2019 19:00

FC Eintracht Rheine 2

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

3:0

30.03.2019 13:00

FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner

TuS Laer 1

0:1

30.03.2019 15:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

SC Reckenfeld

4:2

30.03.2019 15:00

SC Altenrheine 2

SF Gellendorf

2:10

30.03.2019 17:00

Vorwärts Wettringen II

FC Eintracht Rheine 2

2:2

30.03.2019 17:00

SpVg Emsdetten II

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg 2

12:0

06.04.2019 12:30

SF Gellendorf

JSG Amisia/Grün-Weiß Rheine

5:1

06.04.2019 13:00

SC Reckenfeld

FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner

10:2

06.04.2019 13:30

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg 2

SC Altenrheine 2

4:2

06.04.2019 15:00

TuS Laer 1

SpVg Emsdetten II

10:0

06.04.2019 15:00

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

Vorwärts Wettringen II

2:1

10.04.2019 18:30

SpVg Emsdetten II

SC Reckenfeld

4:1

10.04.2019 18:30

SC Altenrheine 2

TuS Laer 1

0:12

10.04.2019 18:30

FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

1:2

10.04.2019 18:30

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

FC Eintracht Rheine 2

2:5

10.04.2019 19:30

JSG Amisia/Grün-Weiß Rheine

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg 2

12:0

13.04.2019 13:00

SC Reckenfeld

SC Altenrheine 2

15:1

13.04.2019 13:30

FC Eintracht Rheine 2

FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner

10:0

13.04.2019 15:00

TuS Laer 1

JSG Amisia/Grün-Weiß Rheine

2:1

13.04.2019 15:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

SpVg Emsdetten II

1:4

24.04.2019 18:30

SC Altenrheine 2

Vorwärts Wettringen II

24.04.2019 19:00

TuS Laer 1

FC Eintracht Rheine 2

27.04.2019 11:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

SF Gellendorf

02.05.2019 18:30

SF Gellendorf

Vorwärts Wettringen II

04.05.2019 14:00

JSG Amisia/Grün-Weiß Rheine

SC Reckenfeld

04.05.2019 14:30

SC Altenrheine 2

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

04.05.2019 15:00

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

SF Gellendorf

04.05.2019 15:00

SpVg Emsdetten II

FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner

04.05.2019 17:00

Vorwärts Wettringen II

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg 2

08.05.2019 18:30

FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner

SF Gellendorf

08.05.2019 18:30

SC Altenrheine 2

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

08.05.2019 18:30

SC Reckenfeld

TuS Laer 1

08.05.2019 18:30

JSG Amisia/Grün-Weiß Rheine

Vorwärts Wettringen II

08.05.2019 18:30

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg 2

11.05.2019 15:00

TuS Laer 1

Vorwärts Wettringen II

11.05.2019 15:00

FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner

SC Altenrheine 2

11.05.2019 15:00

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg 2

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

11.05.2019 15:00

FC Eintracht Rheine 2

SpVg Emsdetten II

11.05.2019 15:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

JSG Amisia/Grün-Weiß Rheine

15.05.2019 18:30

SC Altenrheine 2

SpVg Emsdetten II

15.05.2019 18:30

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

TuS Laer 1

15.05.2019 18:30

Vorwärts Wettringen II

SC Reckenfeld

15.05.2019 18:30

JSG Amisia/Grün-Weiß Rheine

FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner

15.05.2019 18:30

SF Gellendorf

FC Eintracht Rheine 2

18.05.2019 13:00

SC Reckenfeld

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

18.05.2019 15:00

FC Eintracht Rheine 2

SC Altenrheine 2

18.05.2019 15:00

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg 2

SF Gellendorf

18.05.2019 15:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

Vorwärts Wettringen II

18.05.2019 17:00

SpVg Emsdetten II

JSG Amisia/Grün-Weiß Rheine

25.05.2019 13:30

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg 2

FC Eintracht Rheine 2

25.05.2019 14:00

JSG Amisia/Grün-Weiß Rheine

SC Altenrheine 2

25.05.2019 14:00

SF Gellendorf

TuS Laer 1

25.05.2019 15:00

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

25.05.2019 15:00

FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner

Vorwärts Wettringen II

01.06.2019 13:00

SC Reckenfeld

SF Gellendorf

01.06.2019 14:00

JSG Amisia/Grün-Weiß Rheine

FC Eintracht Rheine 2

01.06.2019 15:00

FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

01.06.2019 15:00

TuS Laer 1

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg 2

01.06.2019 17:00

SpVg Emsdetten II

Vorwärts Wettringen II

05.06.2019 18:30

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg 2

SC Reckenfeld

05.06.2019 18:30

Vorwärts Wettringen II

SC Altenrheine 2

05.06.2019 18:30

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

SpVg Emsdetten II

05.06.2019 18:30

FC Eintracht Rheine 2

TuS Laer 1

05.06.2019 18:30

SF Gellendorf

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

Trainingszeiten

Montag

19:00 - 20:30

Salvus Stadion Emsdetten

Mittwoch

19:00 - 20:30

Salvus Stadion Emsdetten

Neueste Artikel

Nächstes Spiel

04.05.2019 15:00

SpVg Emsdetten II

FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner

Letztes Spiel

13.04.2019 15:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

1

SpVg Emsdetten II

4

Sponsoren

Jetzt Online: 21

Heute Online: 413

Gestern Online: 1427

Diesen Monat: 31170

Letzter Monat: 43807

Total: 302399