Kreisliga B - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

28.08.2021 13:00

Fortuna Emsdetten II

SV Borussia Emsdetten III

0:0

29.08.2021 13:00

SV Burgsteinfurt III

SC Reckenfeld

0:3

29.08.2021 13:00

SC Altenrheine IV

SV Germania Hauenhorst II

1:3

29.08.2021 13:15

Vorwärts Wettringen III

SpVg Emsdetten 05 U23 II

0:3

29.08.2021 15:00

SG Elte

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine II

2:1

03.09.2021 19:00

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine II

SV Burgsteinfurt III

2:3

04.09.2021 15:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten III

SF Gellendorf II

3:1

05.09.2021 13:00

SV Germania Hauenhorst II

SG Elte

2:2

05.09.2021 13:00

SpVg Emsdetten 05 U23 II

Fortuna Emsdetten II

0:0

05.09.2021 13:15

TuS St. Arnold II

SC Altenrheine IV

3:1

05.09.2021 15:00

SC Reckenfeld

SuS Neuenkirchen III

5:2

09.09.2021 19:30

SF Gellendorf II

TuS St. Arnold II

1:4

12.09.2021 12:30

SF Gellendorf II

SC Altenrheine IV

4:2

12.09.2021 13:00

SV Burgsteinfurt III

SV Germania Hauenhorst II

1:1

12.09.2021 13:00

SuS Neuenkirchen III

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine II

2:0

12.09.2021 13:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten III

SpVg Emsdetten 05 U23 II

0:4

12.09.2021 13:15

Vorwärts Wettringen III

SC Reckenfeld

1:3

12.09.2021 15:00

SG Elte

TuS St. Arnold II

7:1

15.09.2021 19:45

SV Germania Hauenhorst II

SpVg Emsdetten 05 U23 II

0:7

17.09.2021 19:00

TuS St. Arnold II

SV Burgsteinfurt III

1:4

19.09.2021 13:00

SC Altenrheine IV

SG Elte

1:6

19.09.2021 13:00

SV Germania Hauenhorst II

SuS Neuenkirchen III

1:4

19.09.2021 13:00

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine II

Vorwärts Wettringen III

2:3

19.09.2021 15:00

SC Reckenfeld

Fortuna Emsdetten II

5:0

21.09.2021 19:30

SF Gellendorf II

SpVg Emsdetten 05 U23 II

2:1

26.09.2021 12:30

SF Gellendorf II

SG Elte

1:3

26.09.2021 13:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten III

SC Reckenfeld

0:3

26.09.2021 13:00

SV Burgsteinfurt III

SC Altenrheine IV

2:1

26.09.2021 13:00

Fortuna Emsdetten II

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine II

4:2

26.09.2021 13:00

SuS Neuenkirchen III

TuS St. Arnold II

2:1

26.09.2021 13:15

Vorwärts Wettringen III

SV Germania Hauenhorst II

0:2

30.09.2021 19:30

SpVg Emsdetten 05 U23 II

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine II

3:0

03.10.2021 13:00

SC Altenrheine IV

SuS Neuenkirchen III

1:2

03.10.2021 13:00

SV Germania Hauenhorst II

Fortuna Emsdetten II

2:2

03.10.2021 13:00

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine II

SV Borussia Emsdetten III

5:1

03.10.2021 13:15

TuS St. Arnold II

Vorwärts Wettringen III

4:2

03.10.2021 15:00

SC Reckenfeld

SpVg Emsdetten 05 U23 II

1:1

03.10.2021 15:30

SG Elte

SV Burgsteinfurt III

3:2

10.10.2021 12:30

SF Gellendorf II

SV Burgsteinfurt III

1:6

10.10.2021 13:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten III

SV Germania Hauenhorst II

0:1

10.10.2021 13:00

SuS Neuenkirchen III

SG Elte

5:2

10.10.2021 13:00

Fortuna Emsdetten II

TuS St. Arnold II

2:0

10.10.2021 13:15

Vorwärts Wettringen III

SC Altenrheine IV

2:3

16.10.2021 13:00

SG Elte

Vorwärts Wettringen III

6:1

17.10.2021 13:00

SC Altenrheine IV

Fortuna Emsdetten II

4:3

17.10.2021 13:00

SV Burgsteinfurt III

SuS Neuenkirchen III

0:3

17.10.2021 13:15

TuS St. Arnold II

SV Borussia Emsdetten III

3:2

17.10.2021 15:00

SC Reckenfeld

SF Gellendorf II

4:1

21.10.2021 19:30

SpVg Emsdetten 05 U23 II

TuS St. Arnold II

3:0

24.10.2021 12:30

SF Gellendorf II

SuS Neuenkirchen III

0:4

24.10.2021 13:00

Fortuna Emsdetten II

SG Elte

2:2

24.10.2021 13:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten III

SC Altenrheine IV

1:0

24.10.2021 13:15

Vorwärts Wettringen III

SV Burgsteinfurt III

2:2

24.10.2021 15:00

SC Reckenfeld

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine II

10:1

28.10.2021 20:00

SV Burgsteinfurt III

Fortuna Emsdetten II

0:0

31.10.2021 13:00

SC Altenrheine IV

SpVg Emsdetten 05 U23 II

0:5

31.10.2021 13:00

SV Germania Hauenhorst II

SC Reckenfeld

0:4

31.10.2021 13:00

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine II

SF Gellendorf II

0:2

31.10.2021 13:15

Vorwärts Wettringen III

SuS Neuenkirchen III

0:7

31.10.2021 15:00

SG Elte

SV Borussia Emsdetten III

10:2

07.11.2021 12:00

SF Gellendorf II

Vorwärts Wettringen III

4:2

07.11.2021 12:30

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine II

SV Germania Hauenhorst II

1:0

07.11.2021 12:30

SV Borussia Emsdetten III

SV Burgsteinfurt III

1:2

07.11.2021 12:30

SpVg Emsdetten 05 U23 II

SG Elte

1:1

07.11.2021 12:30

Fortuna Emsdetten II

SuS Neuenkirchen III

0:3

07.11.2021 14:30

SC Reckenfeld

TuS St. Arnold II

5:0

12.11.2021 19:30

SuS Neuenkirchen III

SV Borussia Emsdetten III

5:0

14.11.2021 13:00

Vorwärts Wettringen III

Fortuna Emsdetten II

2:1

14.11.2021 13:00

SF Gellendorf II

SV Germania Hauenhorst II

4:0

14.11.2021 13:00

SC Altenrheine IV

SC Reckenfeld

0:4

14.11.2021 13:00

TuS St. Arnold II

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine II

2:0

14.11.2021 15:00

SpVg Emsdetten 05 U23 II

SV Burgsteinfurt III

2:2

28.11.2021 12:30

Fortuna Emsdetten II

SF Gellendorf II

0:1

28.11.2021 12:30

SV Borussia Emsdetten III

Vorwärts Wettringen III

2:1

28.11.2021 12:30

SpVg Emsdetten 05 U23 II

SuS Neuenkirchen III

1:1

28.11.2021 12:30

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine II

SC Altenrheine IV

4:2

28.11.2021 12:45

TuS St. Arnold II

SV Germania Hauenhorst II

1:4

28.11.2021 14:30

SC Reckenfeld

SG Elte

4:0

13.02.2022 13:00

SpVg Emsdetten 05 U23 II

Vorwärts Wettringen III

13.02.2022 13:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten III

Fortuna Emsdetten II

13.02.2022 13:00

SV Germania Hauenhorst II

SC Altenrheine IV

13.02.2022 13:00

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine II

SG Elte

13.02.2022 13:15

TuS St. Arnold II

SF Gellendorf II

13.02.2022 15:00

SC Reckenfeld

SV Burgsteinfurt III

20.02.2022 12:30

SF Gellendorf II

SV Borussia Emsdetten III

20.02.2022 13:00

SC Altenrheine IV

TuS St. Arnold II

20.02.2022 13:00

Fortuna Emsdetten II

SpVg Emsdetten 05 U23 II

20.02.2022 13:00

SuS Neuenkirchen III

SC Reckenfeld

20.02.2022 13:00

SV Burgsteinfurt III

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine II

20.02.2022 15:00

SG Elte

SV Germania Hauenhorst II

04.03.2022 18:15

SV Germania Hauenhorst II

SV Burgsteinfurt III

06.03.2022 13:00

SC Altenrheine IV

SF Gellendorf II

06.03.2022 13:00

SpVg Emsdetten 05 U23 II

SV Borussia Emsdetten III

06.03.2022 13:00

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine II

SuS Neuenkirchen III

06.03.2022 13:15

TuS St. Arnold II

SG Elte

06.03.2022 15:00

SC Reckenfeld

Vorwärts Wettringen III

13.03.2022 13:00

SV Burgsteinfurt III

TuS St. Arnold II

13.03.2022 13:00

Fortuna Emsdetten II

SC Reckenfeld

13.03.2022 13:00

SuS Neuenkirchen III

SV Germania Hauenhorst II

13.03.2022 13:00

SpVg Emsdetten 05 U23 II

SF Gellendorf II

13.03.2022 13:15

Vorwärts Wettringen III

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine II

13.03.2022 15:00

SG Elte

SC Altenrheine IV

20.03.2022 13:00

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine II

Fortuna Emsdetten II

20.03.2022 13:00

SV Germania Hauenhorst II

Vorwärts Wettringen III

20.03.2022 13:00

SC Altenrheine IV

SV Burgsteinfurt III

20.03.2022 13:15

TuS St. Arnold II

SuS Neuenkirchen III

20.03.2022 15:00

SC Reckenfeld

SV Borussia Emsdetten III

20.03.2022 15:00

SG Elte

SF Gellendorf II

27.03.2022 13:00

SuS Neuenkirchen III

SC Altenrheine IV

27.03.2022 13:00

SV Burgsteinfurt III

SG Elte

27.03.2022 13:00

SpVg Emsdetten 05 U23 II

SC Reckenfeld

27.03.2022 13:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten III

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine II

27.03.2022 13:00

Fortuna Emsdetten II

SV Germania Hauenhorst II

27.03.2022 13:15

Vorwärts Wettringen III

TuS St. Arnold II

03.04.2022 13:00

SV Germania Hauenhorst II

SV Borussia Emsdetten III

03.04.2022 13:00

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine II

SpVg Emsdetten 05 U23 II

03.04.2022 13:00

SC Altenrheine IV

Vorwärts Wettringen III

03.04.2022 13:00

SV Burgsteinfurt III

SF Gellendorf II

03.04.2022 13:15

TuS St. Arnold II

Fortuna Emsdetten II

03.04.2022 15:00

SG Elte

SuS Neuenkirchen III

10.04.2022 12:30

SF Gellendorf II

SC Reckenfeld

10.04.2022 13:00

Fortuna Emsdetten II

SC Altenrheine IV

10.04.2022 13:00

SuS Neuenkirchen III

SV Burgsteinfurt III

10.04.2022 13:00

SpVg Emsdetten 05 U23 II

SV Germania Hauenhorst II

10.04.2022 13:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten III

TuS St. Arnold II

10.04.2022 13:15

Vorwärts Wettringen III

SG Elte

24.04.2022 13:00

SC Altenrheine IV

SV Borussia Emsdetten III

24.04.2022 13:00

SV Burgsteinfurt III

Vorwärts Wettringen III

24.04.2022 13:00

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine II

SC Reckenfeld

24.04.2022 13:00

SuS Neuenkirchen III

SF Gellendorf II

24.04.2022 13:15

TuS St. Arnold II

SpVg Emsdetten 05 U23 II

24.04.2022 15:00

SG Elte

Fortuna Emsdetten II

01.05.2022 12:30

SF Gellendorf II

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine II

01.05.2022 13:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten III

SG Elte

01.05.2022 13:00

Fortuna Emsdetten II

SV Burgsteinfurt III

01.05.2022 13:00

SpVg Emsdetten 05 U23 II

SC Altenrheine IV

01.05.2022 13:00

SuS Neuenkirchen III

Vorwärts Wettringen III

01.05.2022 15:00

SC Reckenfeld

SV Germania Hauenhorst II

08.05.2022 13:00

SuS Neuenkirchen III

Fortuna Emsdetten II

08.05.2022 13:00

SV Burgsteinfurt III

SV Borussia Emsdetten III

08.05.2022 13:00

SV Germania Hauenhorst II

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine II

08.05.2022 13:15

TuS St. Arnold II

SC Reckenfeld

08.05.2022 13:15

Vorwärts Wettringen III

SF Gellendorf II

08.05.2022 15:00

SG Elte

SpVg Emsdetten 05 U23 II

13.05.2022 18:45

SV Burgsteinfurt III

SpVg Emsdetten 05 U23 II

15.05.2022 13:00

Fortuna Emsdetten II

Vorwärts Wettringen III

15.05.2022 13:00

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine II

TuS St. Arnold II

15.05.2022 13:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten III

SuS Neuenkirchen III

15.05.2022 13:00

SV Germania Hauenhorst II

SF Gellendorf II

15.05.2022 15:00

SC Reckenfeld

SC Altenrheine IV

22.05.2022 12:30

SF Gellendorf II

Fortuna Emsdetten II

22.05.2022 13:00

SC Altenrheine IV

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine II

22.05.2022 13:00

SuS Neuenkirchen III

SpVg Emsdetten 05 U23 II

22.05.2022 13:00

SV Germania Hauenhorst II

TuS St. Arnold II

22.05.2022 13:15

Vorwärts Wettringen III

SV Borussia Emsdetten III

22.05.2022 15:00

SG Elte

SC Reckenfeld

Stadtwerke EmsdettenVereinigte Volksbank Münster Lohmann EntsorgungBerkemeier GmbHVolksbank Münsterland Nord eG

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:00 - 20:30

Salvus Stadion Emsdetten

Donnerstag

19:00 - 20:30

Salvus Stadion Emsdetten

Freitag

19:00 - 20:30

Salvus Stadion Emsdetten

Nächstes Spiel

13.02.2022 13:00

SpVg Emsdetten 05 U23 II

Vorwärts Wettringen III

Letztes Spiel

28.11.2021 12:30

SpVg Emsdetten 05 U23 II

1

SuS Neuenkirchen III

1

Sponsoren

Tabelle Kreisliga B

1. SC Reckenfeld

34

2. SuS Neuenkirchen III

31

3. SG Elte

24

4. SpVg Emsdetten 05 .

23

5. SV Burgsteinfurt III

19

6. SF Gellendorf II

18

7. SV Germania Hauenh.

15

8. TuS St. Arnold II

15

9. Fortuna Emsdetten II

11

10. SV Borussia Emsdet.

10

11. Grün-Weiß Amisia R.

9

12. Vorwärts Wettringe.

7

13. SC Altenrheine IV

6

Ergebnisse der Kreisliga B

28.11.2021 12:30

SpVg Emsdetten 05 U23 II

1

SuS Neuenkirchen III

1

28.11.2021 12:30

SV Borussia Emsdetten III

2

Vorwärts Wettringen III

1

28.11.2021 12:30

Fortuna Emsdetten II

0

SF Gellendorf II

1

28.11.2021 12:45

TuS St. Arnold II

1

SV Germania Hauenhorst II

4

28.11.2021 14:30

SC Reckenfeld

4

SG Elte

0

Jetzt Online: 25

Heute Online: 130

Gestern Online: 2026

Diesen Monat: 41238

Letzter Monat: 61352

Total: 2390355