Kreisliga A (Gruppe A) - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

26.08.2021 19:30

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

2:5

28.08.2021 15:00

Borghorster FC 2

FC Matellia Metelen

1:3

28.08.2021 16:00

FC Eintracht Rheine 2

SpVg Emsdetten

1:4

28.08.2021 17:00

Vorwärts Wettringen II

Fortuna Emsdetten

1:3

04.09.2021 13:00

SC Reckenfeld

Vorwärts Wettringen II

3:2

04.09.2021 14:30

FC Matellia Metelen

FC Eintracht Rheine 2

2:7

04.09.2021 15:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

SF Gellendorf

5:0

04.09.2021 15:00

SpVg Emsdetten

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

15:0

04.09.2021 15:00

Fortuna Emsdetten

Borghorster FC 2

4:1

11.09.2021 14:00

SF Gellendorf

SpVg Emsdetten

0:5

11.09.2021 14:30

FC Matellia Metelen

Fortuna Emsdetten

4:3

11.09.2021 15:00

Borghorster FC 2

SC Reckenfeld

5:4

11.09.2021 16:00

FC Eintracht Rheine 2

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

4:0

11.09.2021 17:00

Vorwärts Wettringen II

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

0:11

18.09.2021 13:00

SC Reckenfeld

FC Matellia Metelen

2:11

18.09.2021 14:00

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

SF Gellendorf

4:0

18.09.2021 15:00

Fortuna Emsdetten

FC Eintracht Rheine 2

1:0

18.09.2021 15:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

Borghorster FC 2

4:0

18.09.2021 15:00

SpVg Emsdetten

Vorwärts Wettringen II

8:0

22.09.2021 19:00

FC Matellia Metelen

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

0:6

25.09.2021 15:00

Borghorster FC 2

SpVg Emsdetten

0:2

25.09.2021 16:00

FC Eintracht Rheine 2

SF Gellendorf

2:0

25.09.2021 17:00

Vorwärts Wettringen II

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

3:4

27.09.2021 18:45

Fortuna Emsdetten

SC Reckenfeld

8:1

23.10.2021 15:00

SF Gellendorf

SC Reckenfeld

13:2

30.10.2021 13:00

SC Reckenfeld

FC Eintracht Rheine 2

0:17

30.10.2021 14:00

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

Borghorster FC 2

4:1

30.10.2021 14:00

SF Gellendorf

Vorwärts Wettringen II

5:2

30.10.2021 15:00

SpVg Emsdetten

FC Matellia Metelen

5:1

03.11.2021 19:15

Fortuna Emsdetten

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

0:5

06.11.2021 14:30

FC Matellia Metelen

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

5:0

06.11.2021 15:00

Fortuna Emsdetten

SpVg Emsdetten

1:5

06.11.2021 15:00

Borghorster FC 2

SF Gellendorf

0:3

06.11.2021 16:00

FC Eintracht Rheine 2

Vorwärts Wettringen II

4:0

13.11.2021 14:00

SF Gellendorf

FC Matellia Metelen

3:1

13.11.2021 14:00

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

Fortuna Emsdetten

2:5

13.11.2021 15:00

SpVg Emsdetten

SC Reckenfeld

17:1

13.11.2021 17:00

FC Eintracht Rheine 2

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

1:3

13.11.2021 17:00

Vorwärts Wettringen II

Borghorster FC 2

4:1

05.03.2022 13:00

FC Eintracht Rheine 2

FC Matellia Metelen

05.03.2022 14:00

SF Gellendorf

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

05.03.2022 14:00

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

SpVg Emsdetten

05.03.2022 15:00

Borghorster FC 2

Fortuna Emsdetten

05.03.2022 17:00

Vorwärts Wettringen II

SC Reckenfeld

12.03.2022 13:00

SC Reckenfeld

Borghorster FC 2

12.03.2022 14:00

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

FC Eintracht Rheine 2

12.03.2022 15:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

Vorwärts Wettringen II

12.03.2022 15:00

SpVg Emsdetten

SF Gellendorf

12.03.2022 15:00

Fortuna Emsdetten

FC Matellia Metelen

19.03.2022 13:00

FC Eintracht Rheine 2

Fortuna Emsdetten

19.03.2022 14:00

SF Gellendorf

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

19.03.2022 14:30

FC Matellia Metelen

SC Reckenfeld

19.03.2022 15:00

Borghorster FC 2

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

19.03.2022 17:00

Vorwärts Wettringen II

SpVg Emsdetten

26.03.2022 13:00

SC Reckenfeld

Fortuna Emsdetten

26.03.2022 14:00

SF Gellendorf

FC Eintracht Rheine 2

26.03.2022 14:00

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

Vorwärts Wettringen II

26.03.2022 15:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

FC Matellia Metelen

26.03.2022 15:00

SpVg Emsdetten

Borghorster FC 2

02.04.2022 13:00

FC Eintracht Rheine 2

SC Reckenfeld

02.04.2022 14:30

FC Matellia Metelen

SpVg Emsdetten

02.04.2022 15:00

Borghorster FC 2

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

02.04.2022 15:00

Fortuna Emsdetten

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

02.04.2022 17:00

Vorwärts Wettringen II

SF Gellendorf

09.04.2022 14:00

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

FC Matellia Metelen

09.04.2022 14:00

SF Gellendorf

Borghorster FC 2

09.04.2022 15:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

SC Reckenfeld

09.04.2022 15:00

SpVg Emsdetten

Fortuna Emsdetten

09.04.2022 17:00

Vorwärts Wettringen II

FC Eintracht Rheine 2

30.04.2022 13:00

SC Reckenfeld

SpVg Emsdetten

30.04.2022 14:30

FC Matellia Metelen

SF Gellendorf

30.04.2022 15:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

FC Eintracht Rheine 2

30.04.2022 15:00

Borghorster FC 2

Vorwärts Wettringen II

30.04.2022 15:00

Fortuna Emsdetten

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

07.05.2022 13:00

FC Eintracht Rheine 2

Borghorster FC 2

07.05.2022 14:00

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

SC Reckenfeld

07.05.2022 14:00

SF Gellendorf

Fortuna Emsdetten

07.05.2022 17:00

Vorwärts Wettringen II

FC Matellia Metelen

08.05.2022 11:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

SpVg Emsdetten

Termin offen

SpVg Emsdetten

FC Eintracht Rheine 2

Termin offen

Fortuna Emsdetten

SF Gellendorf

Termin offen

Borghorster FC 2

FC Eintracht Rheine 2

Termin offen

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

Termin offen

SC Reckenfeld

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

Termin offen

Fortuna Emsdetten

Vorwärts Wettringen II

Termin offen

SpVg Emsdetten

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

Termin offen

SC Reckenfeld

SF Gellendorf

Termin offen

SC Reckenfeld

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

Termin offen

FC Matellia Metelen

Borghorster FC 2

Termin offen

FC Matellia Metelen

Vorwärts Wettringen II

wedi GmbHEmpacRohrStar AGBerkemeier GmbHVerbundSparkasse Emsdetten-O.

Trainingszeiten

Montag

18:30 - 20:00

Salvus Stadion Emsdetten

Donnerstag

18:30 - 20:00

Salvus Stadion Emsdetten

Nächstes Spiel

05.03.2022 14:00

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

SpVg Emsdetten

Letztes Spiel

13.11.2021 15:00

SpVg Emsdetten

17

SC Reckenfeld

1

Sponsoren

Tabelle Kreisliga A (Gruppe A)

1. SpVg Emsdetten

24

2. FSV Ochtrup e.V.

21

3. FC Eintracht Rhein.

15

4. Fortuna Emsdetten

15

5. SF Gellendorf

12

6. FC Matellia Metelen

12

7. JSG TuS St. Arnold.

9

8. SC Reckenfeld

3

9. Borghorster FC 2

3

10. Vorwärts Wettringe.

3

Ergebnisse der Kreisliga A (Gruppe A)

13.11.2021 14:00

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

2

Fortuna Emsdetten

5

13.11.2021 14:00

SF Gellendorf

3

FC Matellia Metelen

1

13.11.2021 15:00

SpVg Emsdetten

17

SC Reckenfeld

1

13.11.2021 17:00

Vorwärts Wettringen II

4

Borghorster FC 2

1

13.11.2021 17:00

FC Eintracht Rheine 2

1

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

3

Jetzt Online: 27

Heute Online: 47

Gestern Online: 2026

Diesen Monat: 41155

Letzter Monat: 61352

Total: 2390272