B1-Junioren Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

02.12.2018 10:30

JSG Wilmsberg/Borghorst I

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

1:1

02.12.2018 11:00

FC Matellia Metelen

FC Eintracht Rheine II

2:3

02.12.2018 11:00

SpVg Emsdetten

1. FC Nordwalde

1:4

09.12.2018 10:45

FC Matellia Metelen

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

0:3

09.12.2018 11:00

1. FC Nordwalde

JSG Wilmsberg/Borghorst I

2:3

03.03.2019 11:00

SF Gellendorf

SC Altenrheine

10.03.2019 11:00

SpVg Emsdetten

JSG Wilmsberg/Borghorst I

10.03.2019 11:00

FC Matellia Metelen

1. FC Nordwalde

10.03.2019 11:00

SC Altenrheine

FC Eintracht Rheine II

10.03.2019 11:00

SF Gellendorf

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

17.03.2019 10:30

JSG Wilmsberg/Borghorst I

FC Matellia Metelen

17.03.2019 11:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

SC Altenrheine

17.03.2019 11:00

FC Eintracht Rheine II

SpVg Emsdetten

17.03.2019 11:00

1. FC Nordwalde

SF Gellendorf

21.03.2019 18:30

FC Eintracht Rheine II

SF Gellendorf

24.03.2019 11:00

SpVg Emsdetten

FC Matellia Metelen

24.03.2019 11:00

FC Eintracht Rheine II

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

24.03.2019 11:00

SC Altenrheine

1. FC Nordwalde

24.03.2019 11:00

SF Gellendorf

JSG Wilmsberg/Borghorst I

31.03.2019 10:30

JSG Wilmsberg/Borghorst I

SC Altenrheine

31.03.2019 11:00

SpVg Emsdetten

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

31.03.2019 11:00

FC Matellia Metelen

SF Gellendorf

31.03.2019 11:00

1. FC Nordwalde

FC Eintracht Rheine II

04.04.2019 18:00

SC Altenrheine

SpVg Emsdetten

07.04.2019 11:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

1. FC Nordwalde

07.04.2019 11:00

FC Eintracht Rheine II

JSG Wilmsberg/Borghorst I

07.04.2019 11:00

SC Altenrheine

FC Matellia Metelen

07.04.2019 11:00

SF Gellendorf

SpVg Emsdetten

10.04.2019 18:30

1. FC Nordwalde

SpVg Emsdetten

11.04.2019 18:30

FC Eintracht Rheine II

FC Matellia Metelen

11.04.2019 18:30

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

JSG Wilmsberg/Borghorst I

11.04.2019 18:30

SC Altenrheine

SF Gellendorf

14.04.2019 10:30

JSG Wilmsberg/Borghorst I

1. FC Nordwalde

14.04.2019 11:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

FC Matellia Metelen

14.04.2019 11:00

SF Gellendorf

FC Eintracht Rheine II

14.04.2019 11:00

SpVg Emsdetten

SC Altenrheine

05.05.2019 11:00

JSG Wilmsberg/Borghorst I

SpVg Emsdetten

05.05.2019 11:00

1. FC Nordwalde

FC Matellia Metelen

05.05.2019 11:00

FC Eintracht Rheine II

SC Altenrheine

05.05.2019 11:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

SF Gellendorf

12.05.2019 11:00

SC Altenrheine

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

12.05.2019 11:00

SpVg Emsdetten

FC Eintracht Rheine II

12.05.2019 11:00

FC Matellia Metelen

JSG Wilmsberg/Borghorst I

12.05.2019 11:00

SF Gellendorf

1. FC Nordwalde

19.05.2019 11:00

FC Matellia Metelen

SpVg Emsdetten

19.05.2019 11:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

FC Eintracht Rheine II

19.05.2019 11:00

1. FC Nordwalde

SC Altenrheine

19.05.2019 11:00

JSG Wilmsberg/Borghorst I

SF Gellendorf

26.05.2019 11:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

SpVg Emsdetten

26.05.2019 11:00

SF Gellendorf

FC Matellia Metelen

26.05.2019 11:00

SC Altenrheine

JSG Wilmsberg/Borghorst I

26.05.2019 11:00

FC Eintracht Rheine II

1. FC Nordwalde

02.06.2019 10:30

JSG Wilmsberg/Borghorst I

FC Eintracht Rheine II

02.06.2019 11:00

1. FC Nordwalde

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

02.06.2019 11:00

FC Matellia Metelen

SC Altenrheine

02.06.2019 11:00

SpVg Emsdetten

SF Gellendorf

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

17:30 - 19:00

Salvus Stadion Emsdetten

Donnerstag

17:30 - 19:00

Salvus Stadion Emsdetten

Nächstes Spiel

10.03.2019 11:00

SpVg Emsdetten

JSG Wilmsberg/Borghorst I

Letztes Spiel

02.12.2018 11:00

SpVg Emsdetten

1

1. FC Nordwalde

4

Sponsoren

Jetzt Online: 15

Heute Online: 927

Gestern Online: 1081

Diesen Monat: 11477

Letzter Monat: 31414

Total: 146506