A1-Junioren Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

04.09.2019 18:30

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

SpVg Emsdetten

1:1

05.09.2019 18:45

SV Burgsteinfurt

SuS Neuenkirchen

3:1

07.09.2019 12:00

JSG Leer/ Horstmar

SV Mesum

2:3

07.09.2019 15:00

SC Altenrheine

FC Matellia Metelen

6:0

07.09.2019 15:00

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg

SF Gellendorf

12:0

07.09.2019 16:00

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

TuS Laer 1

0:0

14.09.2019 14:30

FC Matellia Metelen

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

0:0

14.09.2019 14:30

SV Mesum

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

0:3

14.09.2019 15:00

TuS Laer 1

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg

2:4

14.09.2019 15:00

SuS Neuenkirchen

SC Altenrheine

2:3

14.09.2019 15:00

SpVg Emsdetten

SV Burgsteinfurt

4:1

14.09.2019 16:00

SF Gellendorf

JSG Leer/ Horstmar

2:0

21.09.2019 15:00

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg

JSG Leer/ Horstmar

6:0

21.09.2019 15:00

SC Altenrheine

SpVg Emsdetten

2:1

21.09.2019 15:00

SV Burgsteinfurt

SV Mesum

5:1

21.09.2019 15:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

SF Gellendorf

6:1

21.09.2019 15:00

TuS Laer 1

FC Matellia Metelen

1:5

21.09.2019 16:00

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

SuS Neuenkirchen

4:2

25.09.2019 19:30

JSG Leer/ Horstmar

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

0:3

28.09.2019 14:30

SV Mesum

SC Altenrheine

1:3

28.09.2019 14:30

FC Matellia Metelen

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg

1:4

28.09.2019 15:00

SuS Neuenkirchen

TuS Laer 1

1:1

28.09.2019 15:30

SF Gellendorf

SV Burgsteinfurt

0:3

28.09.2019 17:00

SpVg Emsdetten

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

0:0

30.09.2019 19:00

FC Matellia Metelen

SuS Neuenkirchen

6:1

02.10.2019 20:00

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

7:2

05.10.2019 14:00

SC Altenrheine

SF Gellendorf

6:0

05.10.2019 15:00

TuS Laer 1

SpVg Emsdetten

1:2

05.10.2019 15:00

SV Burgsteinfurt

JSG Leer/ Horstmar

6:0

11.10.2019 20:00

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg

SuS Neuenkirchen

3:0

12.10.2019 14:00

SF Gellendorf

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

0:0

12.10.2019 14:30

SV Mesum

TuS Laer 1

2:3

12.10.2019 15:00

SpVg Emsdetten

FC Matellia Metelen

3:3

14.10.2019 19:30

JSG Leer/ Horstmar

SC Altenrheine

2:5

26.10.2019 13:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

SV Burgsteinfurt

0:1

26.10.2019 15:00

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

SV Mesum

2:1

31.10.2019 20:00

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg

SV Burgsteinfurt

5:0

02.11.2019 14:00

SC Altenrheine

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

2:1

02.11.2019 14:30

FC Matellia Metelen

SV Mesum

5:3

02.11.2019 15:00

TuS Laer 1

SF Gellendorf

2:3

02.11.2019 15:00

SuS Neuenkirchen

SpVg Emsdetten

2:0

02.11.2019 16:00

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

JSG Leer/ Horstmar

7:2

08.11.2019 19:30

SpVg Emsdetten

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg

4:1

09.11.2019 14:00

SF Gellendorf

FC Matellia Metelen

2:4

09.11.2019 14:30

SV Mesum

SuS Neuenkirchen

1:3

09.11.2019 15:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

2:1

09.11.2019 15:00

SV Burgsteinfurt

SC Altenrheine

0:0

09.11.2019 16:00

JSG Leer/ Horstmar

TuS Laer 1

3:1

15.11.2019 19:00

SpVg Emsdetten

SV Mesum

8:1

16.11.2019 15:00

TuS Laer 1

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

0:9

16.11.2019 15:00

SuS Neuenkirchen

SF Gellendorf

4:0

16.11.2019 15:00

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg

SC Altenrheine

2:2

16.11.2019 16:00

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

SV Burgsteinfurt

2:1

18.11.2019 19:30

FC Matellia Metelen

JSG Leer/ Horstmar

11:0

29.11.2019 19:00

SpVg Emsdetten

SF Gellendorf

9:1

30.11.2019 13:00

SC Altenrheine

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

4:2

30.11.2019 15:00

SV Burgsteinfurt

TuS Laer 1

4:0

30.11.2019 15:00

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg

SV Mesum

10:0

30.11.2019 16:00

JSG Leer/ Horstmar

SuS Neuenkirchen

1:6

04.12.2019 19:00

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg

1:2

06.12.2019 19:30

SpVg Emsdetten

JSG Leer/ Horstmar

2:0

07.12.2019 14:30

FC Matellia Metelen

SV Burgsteinfurt

2:4

07.12.2019 15:00

TuS Laer 1

SC Altenrheine

0:2

22.02.2020 14:30

SV Mesum

SF Gellendorf

1:0

22.02.2020 18:30

SuS Neuenkirchen

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

3:2

29.02.2020 14:30

FC Matellia Metelen

SC Altenrheine

2:1

29.02.2020 15:00

SpVg Emsdetten

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

1:3

29.02.2020 15:00

TuS Laer 1

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

1:3

07.03.2020 14:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

SV Mesum

2:0

07.03.2020 15:00

SV Burgsteinfurt

SpVg Emsdetten

1:7

07.03.2020 16:00

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

FC Matellia Metelen

5:2

09.03.2020 19:45

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg

TuS Laer 1

2:0

Termin offen

SuS Neuenkirchen

JSG Leer/ Horstmar

Termin offen

SF Gellendorf

SC Altenrheine

Termin offen

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg

Termin offen

SV Mesum

SV Burgsteinfurt

Termin offen

SpVg Emsdetten

SC Altenrheine

Termin offen

SuS Neuenkirchen

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

Termin offen

JSG Leer/ Horstmar

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg

Termin offen

SF Gellendorf

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

Termin offen

FC Matellia Metelen

TuS Laer 1

Termin offen

SC Altenrheine

SV Mesum

Termin offen

JSG Leer/ Horstmar

SpVg Emsdetten

Termin offen

SV Mesum

SpVg Emsdetten

Termin offen

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

TuS Laer 1

Termin offen

SV Burgsteinfurt

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

Termin offen

JSG Leer/ Horstmar

FC Matellia Metelen

Termin offen

SF Gellendorf

SpVg Emsdetten

Termin offen

SV Mesum

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg

Termin offen

FC Matellia Metelen

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

Termin offen

TuS Laer 1

SV Burgsteinfurt

Termin offen

SF Gellendorf

SV Mesum

Termin offen

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

SC Altenrheine

Termin offen

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

SuS Neuenkirchen

Termin offen

SV Burgsteinfurt

FC Matellia Metelen

Termin offen

SC Altenrheine

TuS Laer 1

Termin offen

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

Termin offen

SV Mesum

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

Termin offen

TuS Laer 1

SuS Neuenkirchen

Termin offen

SV Burgsteinfurt

SF Gellendorf

Termin offen

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

JSG Leer/ Horstmar

Termin offen

SV Burgsteinfurt

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

Termin offen

TuS Laer 1

SV Mesum

Termin offen

SuS Neuenkirchen

FC Matellia Metelen

Termin offen

SpVg Emsdetten

TuS Laer 1

Termin offen

JSG Leer/ Horstmar

SV Burgsteinfurt

Termin offen

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

FC Matellia Metelen

Termin offen

SC Altenrheine

JSG Leer/ Horstmar

Termin offen

FC Matellia Metelen

SpVg Emsdetten

Termin offen

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

SF Gellendorf

Termin offen

SF Gellendorf

SuS Neuenkirchen

Termin offen

SC Altenrheine

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg

Termin offen

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

Termin offen

TuS Laer 1

JSG Leer/ Horstmar

Termin offen

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg

SpVg Emsdetten

Termin offen

SuS Neuenkirchen

SV Mesum

Termin offen

FC Matellia Metelen

SF Gellendorf

Termin offen

SC Altenrheine

SV Burgsteinfurt

Termin offen

JSG Leer/ Horstmar

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

Termin offen

SF Gellendorf

TuS Laer 1

Termin offen

SpVg Emsdetten

SuS Neuenkirchen

Termin offen

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

SC Altenrheine

Termin offen

SV Mesum

FC Matellia Metelen

Termin offen

SV Burgsteinfurt

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg

Termin offen

JSG Leer/ Horstmar

SF Gellendorf

Termin offen

SC Altenrheine

SuS Neuenkirchen

Termin offen

SuS Neuenkirchen

SV Burgsteinfurt

Termin offen

SV Mesum

JSG Leer/ Horstmar

Termin offen

SF Gellendorf

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg

Termin offen

SuS Neuenkirchen

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg

Termin offen

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg

FC Matellia Metelen

Termin offen

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

SpVg Emsdetten

Trainingszeiten

Montag

18:30 - 20:00

Salvus Stadion Emsdetten

Mittwoch

18:30 - 20:00

Salvus Stadion Emsdetten

Nächstes Spiel

Termin offen

SpVg Emsdetten

SC Altenrheine

Letztes Spiel

07.03.2020 15:00

SV Burgsteinfurt

1

SpVg Emsdetten

7

Sponsoren

Tabelle

1. JSG Preußen Borgho.

31

2. SC Altenrheine

29

3. SpVg Emsdetten

24

4. FSV Ochtrup e.V.

22

5. SV Langenhorst-Wel.

22

6. SV Burgsteinfurt

22

7. FC Matellia Metelen

20

8. SuS Neuenkirchen

16

9. SF Gellendorf

7

10. SV Mesum

6

11. TuS Laer 1

5

12. JSG Leer/ Horstmar

3

Jetzt Online: 29

Heute Online: 64

Gestern Online: 2058

Diesen Monat: 22883

Letzter Monat: 50185

Total: 1329347