Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

03.09.2020 18:30

1. FC Nordwalde

SV Borussia Emsdetten

0:1

05.09.2020 12:00

Borghorster FC II

Vorwärts Wettringen II

0:3

05.09.2020 12:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

SC Altenrheine

2:0

05.09.2020 12:30

SF Gellendorf

SpVg Emsdetten

8:1

05.09.2020 12:45

FC Matellia Metelen

SV Burgsteinfurt

0:10

12.09.2020 11:30

SpVg Emsdetten

Borghorster FC II

0:2

12.09.2020 12:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

4:0

12.09.2020 12:00

SC Altenrheine

FC Eintracht Rheine II

4:2

12.09.2020 12:00

SV Burgsteinfurt

1. FC Nordwalde

2:1

12.09.2020 13:30

Vorwärts Wettringen II

FC Matellia Metelen

4:0

17.09.2020 18:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten

FC Eintracht Rheine II

5:0

18.09.2020 17:30

FC Matellia Metelen

1. FC Nordwalde

0:1

19.09.2020 12:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

SV Burgsteinfurt

4:1

19.09.2020 12:30

SF Gellendorf

SC Altenrheine

1:7

26.09.2020 11:30

SpVg Emsdetten

FC Matellia Metelen

26.09.2020 12:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten

SF Gellendorf

26.09.2020 12:00

SC Altenrheine

Borghorster FC II

26.09.2020 12:00

SV Burgsteinfurt

FC Eintracht Rheine II

26.09.2020 13:15

1. FC Nordwalde

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

03.10.2020 12:30

SF Gellendorf

SV Burgsteinfurt

03.10.2020 12:30

Borghorster FC II

SV Borussia Emsdetten

03.10.2020 12:45

FC Matellia Metelen

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

03.10.2020 13:30

Vorwärts Wettringen II

SC Altenrheine

03.10.2020 15:00

FC Eintracht Rheine II

1. FC Nordwalde

10.10.2020 12:00

SC Altenrheine

SpVg Emsdetten

10.10.2020 12:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

FC Eintracht Rheine II

10.10.2020 12:00

SV Burgsteinfurt

Borghorster FC II

10.10.2020 12:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten

Vorwärts Wettringen II

10.10.2020 13:15

1. FC Nordwalde

SF Gellendorf

07.11.2020 11:30

SpVg Emsdetten

SV Borussia Emsdetten

07.11.2020 12:30

SF Gellendorf

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

07.11.2020 12:30

Borghorster FC II

1. FC Nordwalde

07.11.2020 12:45

FC Matellia Metelen

FC Eintracht Rheine II

07.11.2020 13:30

Vorwärts Wettringen II

SV Burgsteinfurt

14.11.2020 12:00

SV Burgsteinfurt

SpVg Emsdetten

14.11.2020 12:00

SC Altenrheine

FC Matellia Metelen

14.11.2020 12:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

Borghorster FC II

14.11.2020 13:15

1. FC Nordwalde

Vorwärts Wettringen II

14.11.2020 15:00

FC Eintracht Rheine II

SF Gellendorf

28.11.2020 11:00

Borghorster FC II

FC Eintracht Rheine II

28.11.2020 11:30

SpVg Emsdetten

1. FC Nordwalde

28.11.2020 12:00

SC Altenrheine

SV Borussia Emsdetten

28.11.2020 12:45

FC Matellia Metelen

SF Gellendorf

28.11.2020 13:30

Vorwärts Wettringen II

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

05.12.2020 12:00

SV Burgsteinfurt

SC Altenrheine

05.12.2020 12:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

SpVg Emsdetten

05.12.2020 12:30

SF Gellendorf

Borghorster FC II

05.12.2020 12:45

FC Matellia Metelen

SV Borussia Emsdetten

05.12.2020 15:00

FC Eintracht Rheine II

Vorwärts Wettringen II

12.12.2020 11:30

SpVg Emsdetten

FC Eintracht Rheine II

12.12.2020 12:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten

SV Burgsteinfurt

12.12.2020 12:00

SC Altenrheine

1. FC Nordwalde

12.12.2020 12:00

Borghorster FC II

FC Matellia Metelen

12.12.2020 13:30

Vorwärts Wettringen II

SF Gellendorf

20.02.2021 11:30

SpVg Emsdetten

SF Gellendorf

20.02.2021 12:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten

1. FC Nordwalde

20.02.2021 12:00

SC Altenrheine

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

20.02.2021 12:00

SV Burgsteinfurt

FC Matellia Metelen

20.02.2021 13:30

Vorwärts Wettringen II

Borghorster FC II

27.02.2021 12:00

Borghorster FC II

SpVg Emsdetten

27.02.2021 12:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

SV Borussia Emsdetten

27.02.2021 12:45

FC Matellia Metelen

Vorwärts Wettringen II

27.02.2021 13:15

1. FC Nordwalde

SV Burgsteinfurt

27.02.2021 15:00

FC Eintracht Rheine II

SC Altenrheine

06.03.2021 11:30

SpVg Emsdetten

Vorwärts Wettringen II

06.03.2021 12:00

SV Burgsteinfurt

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

06.03.2021 12:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten

FC Eintracht Rheine II

06.03.2021 12:00

SC Altenrheine

SF Gellendorf

06.03.2021 13:15

1. FC Nordwalde

FC Matellia Metelen

13.03.2021 12:00

Borghorster FC II

SC Altenrheine

13.03.2021 12:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

1. FC Nordwalde

13.03.2021 12:30

SF Gellendorf

SV Borussia Emsdetten

13.03.2021 12:45

FC Matellia Metelen

SpVg Emsdetten

13.03.2021 15:00

FC Eintracht Rheine II

SV Burgsteinfurt

20.03.2021 12:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten

Borghorster FC II

20.03.2021 12:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

FC Matellia Metelen

20.03.2021 12:00

SV Burgsteinfurt

SF Gellendorf

20.03.2021 12:00

SC Altenrheine

Vorwärts Wettringen II

20.03.2021 13:15

1. FC Nordwalde

FC Eintracht Rheine II

27.03.2021 11:30

SpVg Emsdetten

SC Altenrheine

27.03.2021 12:00

Borghorster FC II

SV Burgsteinfurt

27.03.2021 12:30

SF Gellendorf

1. FC Nordwalde

27.03.2021 13:30

Vorwärts Wettringen II

SV Borussia Emsdetten

27.03.2021 15:00

FC Eintracht Rheine II

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

17.04.2021 12:00

SV Burgsteinfurt

Vorwärts Wettringen II

17.04.2021 12:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

SF Gellendorf

17.04.2021 12:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten

SpVg Emsdetten

17.04.2021 13:15

1. FC Nordwalde

Borghorster FC II

17.04.2021 15:00

FC Eintracht Rheine II

FC Matellia Metelen

24.04.2021 11:30

SpVg Emsdetten

SV Burgsteinfurt

24.04.2021 12:00

Borghorster FC II

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

24.04.2021 12:30

SF Gellendorf

FC Eintracht Rheine II

24.04.2021 12:45

FC Matellia Metelen

SC Altenrheine

24.04.2021 13:30

Vorwärts Wettringen II

1. FC Nordwalde

08.05.2021 12:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten

SC Altenrheine

08.05.2021 12:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

Vorwärts Wettringen II

08.05.2021 12:30

SF Gellendorf

FC Matellia Metelen

08.05.2021 13:15

1. FC Nordwalde

SpVg Emsdetten

08.05.2021 15:00

FC Eintracht Rheine II

Borghorster FC II

15.05.2021 11:30

SpVg Emsdetten

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

15.05.2021 12:00

Borghorster FC II

SF Gellendorf

15.05.2021 12:00

SC Altenrheine

SV Burgsteinfurt

15.05.2021 12:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten

FC Matellia Metelen

15.05.2021 13:30

Vorwärts Wettringen II

FC Eintracht Rheine II

29.05.2021 12:00

SV Burgsteinfurt

SV Borussia Emsdetten

29.05.2021 12:30

SF Gellendorf

Vorwärts Wettringen II

29.05.2021 12:45

FC Matellia Metelen

Borghorster FC II

29.05.2021 13:15

1. FC Nordwalde

SC Altenrheine

29.05.2021 15:00

FC Eintracht Rheine II

SpVg Emsdetten

Termin offen

Vorwärts Wettringen II

SpVg Emsdetten

BitburgerStadtwerke EmsdettenJesus Sanchez CoiffeurTadimSalvus Mineralbrunnen GmbH

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

18:00 - 19:30

Salvus Stadion Emsdetten

Freitag

17:30 - 19:00

Salvus Stadion Emsdetten

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

26.09.2020 11:30

SpVg Emsdetten

FC Matellia Metelen

Letztes Spiel

12.09.2020 11:30

SpVg Emsdetten

0

Borghorster FC II

2

Sponsoren

Tabelle Kreisliga A

1. SV Borussia Emsdet.

9

2. Vorwärts Wettringe.

6

3. SV Burgsteinfurt

6

4. SC Altenrheine

6

5. FSV Ochtrup e.V.

6

6. SF Gellendorf

3

7. Borghorster FC II

3

8. 1. FC Nordwalde

3

9. FC Eintracht Rhein.

0

10. SpVg Emsdetten

0

11. FC Matellia Metelen

0

Jetzt Online: 15

Heute Online: 273

Gestern Online: 1657

Diesen Monat: 47617

Letzter Monat: 58366

Total: 1477666