• +++ 03.01.2020: Unsere Geschäftsstelle bleibt bis zum 20.01.2020 geschlossen. +++
  • +++ 03.01.2020: Unsere Geschäftsstelle bleibt bis zum 20.01.2020 geschlossen. +++
  • +++ 03.01.2020: Unsere Geschäftsstelle bleibt bis zum 20.01.2020 geschlossen. +++
  • +++ 03.01.2020: Unsere Geschäftsstelle bleibt bis zum 20.01.2020 geschlossen. +++
  • +++ 03.01.2020: Unsere Geschäftsstelle bleibt bis zum 20.01.2020 geschlossen. +++
  • +++ 03.01.2020: Unsere Geschäftsstelle bleibt bis zum 20.01.2020 geschlossen. +++
  • +++ 03.01.2020: Unsere Geschäftsstelle bleibt bis zum 20.01.2020 geschlossen. +++
  • +++ 03.01.2020: Unsere Geschäftsstelle bleibt bis zum 20.01.2020 geschlossen. +++
  • +++ 03.01.2020: Unsere Geschäftsstelle bleibt bis zum 20.01.2020 geschlossen. +++
  • +++ 03.01.2020: Unsere Geschäftsstelle bleibt bis zum 20.01.2020 geschlossen. +++

3. Mannschaft Tabelle

Team

Sp

Diff

P

1

FC Matellia Metelen II

16

40

42

2

SV Borussia Emsdetten IV

16

35

39

3

FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner II

16

63

37

4

SKICLUB NORDWEST RHEINE III

17

29

37

5

SF Gellendorf IV

16

7

30

6

SV Burgsteinfurt IV

17

6

26

7

Fortuna Emsdetten III

18

17

25

8

Vorwärts Wettringen IV

16

7

25

9

SC Preußen Borghorst III

16

6

24

10

SpVg Emsdetten 05 III

17

-21

20

11

1. FC Nordwalde III

17

-8

18

12

FC Galaxy Steinfurt II

16

10

17

13

TuS St. Arnold III

16

-4

15

14

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen II

15

-22

11

15

FC Westfalia Bilk II

16

-57

8

16

FC Lau-Brechte II

17

-108

0

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:00 - 20:30

Salvus Stadion Emsdetten

Donnerstag

19:00 - 20:30

Salvus Stadion Emsdetten

Freitag

19:00 - 20:30

Salvus Stadion Emsdetten

Nächstes Spiel

16.02.2020 11:00

FC Westfalia Bilk II

SpVg Emsdetten 05 III

Letztes Spiel

08.12.2019 12:30

1. FC Nordwalde III

4

SpVg Emsdetten 05 III

2

Sponsoren

Tabelle

1. FC Matellia Metele.

42

2. SV Borussia Emsdet.

39

3. FC Schwarz-Weiß We.

37

4. SKICLUB NORDWEST R.

37

5. SF Gellendorf IV

30

6. SV Burgsteinfurt IV

26

7. Fortuna Emsdetten .

25

8. Vorwärts Wettringe.

25

9. SC Preußen Borghor.

24

10. SpVg Emsdetten 05 .

20

11. 1. FC Nordwalde III

18

12. FC Galaxy Steinfur.

17

13. TuS St. Arnold III

15

14. SV Langenhorst-Wel.

11

15. FC Westfalia Bilk II

8

16. FC Lau-Brechte II

0

Jetzt Online: 26

Heute Online: 771

Gestern Online: 2522

Diesen Monat: 45526

Letzter Monat: 81586

Total: 882665