Sponsoren

Hauptsponsor

Salvus Mineralbrunnen GmbH

Salvus Mineralbrunnen GmbH

Salvus TÖFTES

Salvus TÖFTES

Kreissparkasse Steinfurt

Kreissparkasse Steinfurt

Stadtwerke Emsdetten

Stadtwerke Emsdetten

Volksbank im Münsterland eG

Volksbank im Münsterland eG

Remeha GmbH

Remeha GmbH

Ulrich Senger GmbH

Ulrich Senger GmbH

Premium Sponsoren

Fibo Büromöbel

Fibo Büromöbel

TECE GmbH

TECE GmbH

HT-Personal

HT-Personal

Bitburger

Bitburger

DEVK

DEVK

PVK Precise Vision GmbH

PVK Precise Vision GmbH

Damhus GmbH & Co. KG

Damhus GmbH & Co. KG

Mc Donalds

Mc Donalds

WK-Fenster und Türen GmbH & Co

WK-Fenster und Türen GmbH & Co

Possemeyer Bedachungs GmbH

Possemeyer Bedachungs GmbH

Getränke Ellerkamp

Getränke Ellerkamp

Stavermann

Stavermann

wedi GmbH

wedi GmbH

Sonnen Apotheke

Sonnen Apotheke

Vereinigte Volksbank Münster

Vereinigte Volksbank Münster

Mucke Transporte

Mucke Transporte

Malerteam Holthaus

Malerteam Holthaus

Lohmann Entsorgung

Lohmann Entsorgung

Empac

Empac

Autohaus Yahyà Abdul-Aal

Autohaus Yahyà Abdul-Aal

Bäckerei Werning GmbH

Bäckerei Werning GmbH

Heribert Sohlmann GmbH

Heribert Sohlmann GmbH

Sachverständigenbüro Wessels

Sachverständigenbüro Wessels

Pläster Gebäudereinigung GmbH

Pläster Gebäudereinigung GmbH

F.F.Winter GmbH

F.F.Winter GmbH

H. Schomaker GmbH & Co. KG

H. Schomaker GmbH & Co. KG

Pludra Tankstellen GmbH & Co.

Pludra Tankstellen GmbH & Co.

Haves Bürobedarf

Haves Bürobedarf

Münning Herrenmode

Münning Herrenmode

MB Brunnenbau GmbH

MB Brunnenbau GmbH

Zweirad Beike

Zweirad Beike

MAIBACH - IMMOBILIEN

MAIBACH - IMMOBILIEN

Reifen Schwarzer GmbH

Reifen Schwarzer GmbH

Mühlenkamp GmbH

Mühlenkamp GmbH

Deutsche Bank Immobilien

Deutsche Bank Immobilien

Emsdetten Guide

Emsdetten Guide

Hälker Spedition + Logistik

Hälker Spedition + Logistik

Vereinigte Volksbank Münster Remeha GmbHFibo BüromöbelDamhus GmbH & Co. KGBitburger

Kommende Spiele

01.06.2024

11:30

SC Reckenf.

E II

12:00

SV Burgste.

JSG D II

05.06.2024

17:30

F I

Ski-Club N.

06.06.2024

18:00

E I

SC Altenrh.

08.06.2024

10:00

Grün-Weiss.

F III

11:00

F II

SF Gellend.

Ergebnisse

1. Mannschaft

BSV Roxel

4

SpVg Emsdetten

6

2. Mannschaft

FC Westfalia Bilk

2

SpVg Emsdetten 05 II

2

3. Mannschaft

SpVg Emsdetten 05 III

2

SV Burgsteinfurt III

1

4. Mannschaft

SpVg Emsdetten 05 IV

0

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

8

A I (Jahrgang 2005 / 2006)

SuS Neuenkirchen

8

JSG Emsdetten

3

A II (Jahrgang 2005 / 2006)

JSG Schöppingen / Horstmar II

3

JSG Emsdetten 2

6

B I (Jahrgang 2007 / 2008)

JSG Emsdetten

3

SV Mesum

0

B II (Jahrgang 2007 / 2008)

TuS Laer 1

2

JSG Emsdetten 2 9er

0

C I (Jahrgang 2009 / 2010)

JSG Emsdetten

2

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

2

C II (Jahrgang 2009 / 2010)

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

2

JSG Emsdetten 2

1

D I (Jahrgang 2011 / 2012)

JSG Emsdetten

2

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

7

D II (Jahrgang 2011 / 2012)

FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner

0

JSG Emsdetten 2

1

D III (Jahrgang 2011 / 2012)

TuS Laer 2

4

JSG Emsdetten 3

4

E I (Jahrgang 2013 / 2014)

SpVg Emsdetten

5

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine e.V.

6

E II (Jahrgang 2013 / 2014)

SpVg Emsdetten 2

3

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen 2

5

F I (Jahrgang 2015 / 2016)

1. FC Nordwalde

SpVg Emsdetten

F II (Jahrgang 2015 / 2016)

Vorwärts Wettringen 4

SpVg Emsdetten 05 II

F III (Jahrgang 2015 / 2016)

SpVg Emsdetten 05 III

SV Borussia Emsdetten III

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 76

Heute Online: 1975

Gestern Online: 4446

Diesen Monat: 134634

Letzter Monat: 157806

Total: 4863879