Sponsoren

Hauptsponsor

Salvus Mineralbrunnen GmbH

Salvus Mineralbrunnen GmbH

Salvus TÖFTES

Salvus TÖFTES

Remeha GmbH

Remeha GmbH

Premium Sponsoren

VerbundSparkasse Emsdetten-O.

VerbundSparkasse Emsdetten-O.

Stadtwerke Emsdetten

Stadtwerke Emsdetten

Volksbank Münsterland Nord eG

Volksbank Münsterland Nord eG

Fibo Büromöbel

Fibo Büromöbel

TECE GmbH

TECE GmbH

H. T. Personal + Engineering G

H. T. Personal + Engineering G

Berkemeier GmbH

Berkemeier GmbH

Bitburger

Bitburger

DEVK

DEVK

PVK Precise Vision GmbH

PVK Precise Vision GmbH

Damhus GmbH & Co. KG

Damhus GmbH & Co. KG

Mc Donalds

Mc Donalds

WK-Fenster und Türen GmbH & Co

WK-Fenster und Türen GmbH & Co

Possemeyer Bedachungs GmbH

Possemeyer Bedachungs GmbH

HELLWEG Die Profi-Baumärkte

HELLWEG Die Profi-Baumärkte

Getränke Ellerkamp

Getränke Ellerkamp

Stavermann

Stavermann

wedi GmbH

wedi GmbH

RohrStar AG

RohrStar AG

Vereinigte Volksbank Münster

Vereinigte Volksbank Münster

Automobile Heimann

Automobile Heimann

Mucke Transporte

Mucke Transporte

Malerteam Holthaus

Malerteam Holthaus

Preussen Personal

Preussen Personal

Der Holländer

Der Holländer

Lohmann Entsorgung

Lohmann Entsorgung

Empac

Empac

Autohaus Yahyà Abdul-Aal

Autohaus Yahyà Abdul-Aal

Bäckerei Werning GmbH

Bäckerei Werning GmbH

Mucke TransporteVerbundSparkasse Emsdetten-O.Salvus TÖFTESMalerteam HolthausDamhus GmbH & Co. KG

Sponsoren

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 15

Heute Online: 228

Gestern Online: 1946

Diesen Monat: 45548

Letzter Monat: 62533

Total: 2206782

Kommende Spiele

24.10.2021

13:00

05 III

FSV Ochtru.

13:00

Grün-Weiß .

05 V

15:00

05 I

Tus Graf K.

15:00

Portu Rhei.

05 IV

29.10.2021

17:30

U9-1

SV Mesum.

30.10.2021

11:00

U11-2

FC Matelli.

11:00

U9-2

Borghorste.

12:00

SC Altenrh.

U13-1

12:00

U13-2

FC Matelli.

14:00

Borghorste.

U15-1

15:00

U19-1

FC Matelli.

15:00

SV Burgste.

U19-2

31.10.2021

13:00

SC Altenrh.

05 II

06.11.2021

11:00

SV Burgste.

U11-1

Ergebnisse

1. Mannschaft

SC Hörstel

0

SpVg Emsdetten

1

2. Mannschaft

SpVg Emsdetten 05 U23 II

3

TuS St. Arnold II

0

3. Mannschaft

SF Gellendorf IV

4

SpVg Emsdetten 05 III

5

4. Mannschaft

SpVg Emsdetten 05 IV

2

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine III

1

5. Mannschaft

TuS St. Arnold III

1

SpVg Emsdetten 05 V

3

U19-1 (Jahrgang 2003 / 2004)

Borghorster FC 2

0

SpVg Emsdetten

2

U19-2 (Jahrgang 2003 / 2004)

SpVg Emsdetten II

1

SV Mesum

7

U17-1 (Jahrgang 2005 / 2006)

DJK Borussia Münster

SpVg Emsdetten zg.

U15-1 (Jahrgang 2007 / 2008)

SpVg Emsdetten

0

SuS Neuenkirchen

7

U13-1 (Jahrgang 2009 / 2010)

SpVg Emsdetten

3

SV Burgsteinfurt III

0

U13-2 (Jahrgang 2009 / 2010)

SpVg Emsdetten 05 II

2

JSG - SVG Hauenhorst / TuS St. Arnold I

5

U11-1 (Jahrgang 2011 / 2012)

Vorwärts Wettringen

10

SpVg Emsdetten

0

U11-2 (Jahrgang 2011 / 2012)

SpVg Emsdetten 2

9

Vorwärts Wettringen II

3

U9-1 (Jahrgang 2013 / 2014)

SF Gellendorf

SpVg Emsdetten

U9-2 (Jahrgang 2013 / 2014)

SV Borussia Emsdetten III

SpVg Emsdetten 05 II