Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

19.08.2023 12:00

Borghorster FC I

SF Gellendorf

4:1

19.08.2023 13:00

JSG Emsdetten

SV Mesum

13:0

19.08.2023 14:00

SC Altenrheine

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

0:8

19.08.2023 15:00

FC Eintracht Rheine II

1. FC Nordwalde

2:0

19.08.2023 15:00

Vorwärts Wettringen II

SV Borussia Emsdetten

4:3

26.08.2023 12:45

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

FC Matellia 08 Metelen

11:0

26.08.2023 14:00

SF Gellendorf

JSG Emsdetten

1:3

26.08.2023 14:00

SV Mesum

SC Altenrheine

0:1

26.08.2023 14:45

1. FC Nordwalde

Borghorster FC I

5:1

28.08.2023 18:45

SV Borussia Emsdetten

FC Eintracht Rheine II

1:5

30.08.2023 19:00

FC Eintracht Rheine II

Borghorster FC I

5:0

02.09.2023 13:00

JSG Emsdetten

1. FC Nordwalde

2:4

02.09.2023 14:00

SC Altenrheine

SF Gellendorf

3:0

02.09.2023 15:00

Vorwärts Wettringen II

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

1:6

04.09.2023 18:30

FC Matellia 08 Metelen

SV Mesum

2:1

09.09.2023 12:00

Borghorster FC I

JSG Emsdetten

1:3

09.09.2023 12:45

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

SV Borussia Emsdetten

0:0

09.09.2023 13:00

SF Gellendorf

FC Matellia 08 Metelen

6:0

09.09.2023 14:00

SV Mesum

Vorwärts Wettringen II

0:4

09.09.2023 14:45

1. FC Nordwalde

SC Altenrheine

4:3

16.09.2023 11:00

SC Altenrheine

Borghorster FC I

4:1

16.09.2023 13:30

SV Borussia Emsdetten

SV Mesum

2:1

16.09.2023 14:00

FC Matellia 08 Metelen

1. FC Nordwalde

1:9

16.09.2023 15:00

FC Eintracht Rheine II

JSG Emsdetten

5:1

16.09.2023 15:00

Vorwärts Wettringen II

SF Gellendorf

0:5

23.09.2023 11:00

Borghorster FC I

FC Matellia 08 Metelen

4:1

23.09.2023 14:00

SF Gellendorf

SV Borussia Emsdetten

3:2

23.09.2023 14:45

1. FC Nordwalde

Vorwärts Wettringen II

9:0

26.09.2023 18:00

SC Altenrheine

JSG Emsdetten

3:2

27.09.2023 18:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

FC Eintracht Rheine II

2:3

21.10.2023 11:00

FC Matellia 08 Metelen

JSG Emsdetten

0:6

21.10.2023 12:45

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

SV Mesum

6:0

21.10.2023 15:00

FC Eintracht Rheine II

SC Altenrheine

2:1

21.10.2023 15:00

Vorwärts Wettringen II

Borghorster FC I

2:1

21.10.2023 17:30

1. FC Nordwalde

SV Borussia Emsdetten

4:3

28.10.2023 13:00

JSG Emsdetten

Vorwärts Wettringen II

3:3

28.10.2023 13:30

Borghorster FC I

SV Borussia Emsdetten

7:2

28.10.2023 14:00

SV Mesum

FC Eintracht Rheine II

1:1

04.11.2023 12:45

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

1. FC Nordwalde

2:0

04.11.2023 13:30

SV Borussia Emsdetten

JSG Emsdetten

2:3

04.11.2023 14:00

SV Mesum

SF Gellendorf

1:1

04.11.2023 15:00

FC Eintracht Rheine II

FC Matellia 08 Metelen

7:0

04.11.2023 15:00

Vorwärts Wettringen II

SC Altenrheine

1:2

11.11.2023 11:00

Borghorster FC I

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

1:3

11.11.2023 14:00

SC Altenrheine

SV Borussia Emsdetten

4:1

11.11.2023 14:00

FC Matellia 08 Metelen

Vorwärts Wettringen II

2:0

11.11.2023 15:00

FC Eintracht Rheine II

SF Gellendorf

5:1

12.11.2023 11:30

1. FC Nordwalde

SV Mesum

3:1

18.11.2023 11:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten

FC Matellia 08 Metelen

5:1

18.11.2023 13:00

Vorwärts Wettringen II

FC Eintracht Rheine II

3:2

18.11.2023 14:00

SF Gellendorf

1. FC Nordwalde

0:7

18.11.2023 14:00

SV Mesum

Borghorster FC I

1:1

10.02.2024 12:45

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

JSG Emsdetten

1:4

17.02.2024 14:00

SF Gellendorf

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

1:1

24.02.2024 11:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

SC Altenrheine

1:1

24.02.2024 13:30

SV Borussia Emsdetten

Vorwärts Wettringen II

0:1

24.02.2024 14:00

SV Mesum

JSG Emsdetten

1:3

24.02.2024 14:00

SF Gellendorf

Borghorster FC I

1:1

24.02.2024 14:45

1. FC Nordwalde

FC Eintracht Rheine II

5:1

02.03.2024 12:00

Borghorster FC I

1. FC Nordwalde

0:3

02.03.2024 13:00

JSG Emsdetten

SF Gellendorf

2:1

02.03.2024 13:30

FC Eintracht Rheine II

SV Borussia Emsdetten

2:0

02.03.2024 14:00

FC Matellia 08 Metelen

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

0:3

03.03.2024 15:15

SC Altenrheine

SV Mesum

3:1

08.03.2024 18:00

1. FC Nordwalde

JSG Emsdetten

3:1

09.03.2024 12:30

Borghorster FC I

FC Eintracht Rheine II

1:3

09.03.2024 12:45

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

Vorwärts Wettringen II

1:0

09.03.2024 14:00

SV Mesum

FC Matellia 08 Metelen

2:1

09.03.2024 17:00

SF Gellendorf

SC Altenrheine

3:4

16.03.2024 13:00

JSG Emsdetten

Borghorster FC I

4:2

16.03.2024 13:00

Vorwärts Wettringen II

SV Mesum

1:0

16.03.2024 13:30

SV Borussia Emsdetten

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

0:5

16.03.2024 14:00

FC Matellia 08 Metelen

SF Gellendorf

1:4

16.03.2024 14:00

SC Altenrheine

1. FC Nordwalde

3:1

19.03.2024 18:30

JSG Emsdetten

FC Eintracht Rheine II

5:0

22.03.2024 18:00

SV Mesum

SV Borussia Emsdetten

1:3

23.03.2024 11:30

Borghorster FC I

SC Altenrheine

0:1

23.03.2024 14:45

1. FC Nordwalde

FC Matellia 08 Metelen

2:0

06.04.2024 11:00

SF Gellendorf

Vorwärts Wettringen II

7:0

06.04.2024 14:00

SC Altenrheine

FC Matellia 08 Metelen

6:1

13.04.2024 13:00

JSG Emsdetten

SC Altenrheine

4:3

13.04.2024 13:30

SV Borussia Emsdetten

SF Gellendorf

0:1

13.04.2024 13:30

FC Eintracht Rheine II

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

1:4

13.04.2024 14:00

FC Matellia 08 Metelen

Borghorster FC I

1:4

13.04.2024 15:00

Vorwärts Wettringen II

1. FC Nordwalde

0:3

20.04.2024 12:00

Borghorster FC I

Vorwärts Wettringen II

2:2

20.04.2024 13:00

JSG Emsdetten

FC Matellia 08 Metelen

4:0

20.04.2024 13:30

SV Borussia Emsdetten

1. FC Nordwalde

1:2

20.04.2024 14:00

SC Altenrheine

FC Eintracht Rheine II

1:2

20.04.2024 14:00

SV Mesum

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

1:3

27.04.2024 12:45

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

SF Gellendorf

5:0

27.04.2024 13:30

SV Borussia Emsdetten

Borghorster FC I

4:1

27.04.2024 14:00

FC Matellia 08 Metelen

SC Altenrheine

0:1

27.04.2024 15:00

Vorwärts Wettringen II

JSG Emsdetten

2:2

27.04.2024 15:00

FC Eintracht Rheine II

SV Mesum

1:0

30.04.2024 18:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten

SC Altenrheine

1:1

04.05.2024 12:00

SC Altenrheine

Vorwärts Wettringen II

3:2

04.05.2024 13:00

JSG Emsdetten

SV Borussia Emsdetten

2:2

04.05.2024 14:00

FC Matellia 08 Metelen

FC Eintracht Rheine II

2:2

04.05.2024 14:00

SF Gellendorf

SV Mesum

4:1

04.05.2024 14:45

1. FC Nordwalde

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

1:0

11.05.2024 10:30

SV Mesum

1. FC Nordwalde

2:6

11.05.2024 12:30

SF Gellendorf

FC Eintracht Rheine II

0:3

11.05.2024 12:45

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

Borghorster FC I

7:0

11.05.2024 15:00

Vorwärts Wettringen II

FC Matellia 08 Metelen

3:1

25.05.2024 12:00

Borghorster FC I

SV Mesum

1:0

25.05.2024 13:00

JSG Emsdetten

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

2:2

25.05.2024 14:00

FC Matellia 08 Metelen

SV Borussia Emsdetten

2:3

25.05.2024 14:45

1. FC Nordwalde

SF Gellendorf

6:0

25.05.2024 15:00

FC Eintracht Rheine II

Vorwärts Wettringen II

9:1

HT-PersonalMB Brunnenbau GmbHMühlenkamp GmbHPludra Tankstellen GmbH & Co. Fibo Büromöbel

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

18:45 - 20:15

Salvus Stadion Emsdetten

Donnerstag

18:45 - 20:15

Salvus Stadion Emsdetten

Freitag

18:45 - 20:15

Salvus Stadion Emsdetten

Nächstes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Letztes Spiel

25.05.2024 13:00

JSG Emsdetten

2

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

2

Tabelle Kreisliga A

1. 1. FC Nordwalde

51

2. FC Eintracht Rhein.

44

3. FSV Ochtrup e.V.

43

4. SC Altenrheine

41

5. JSG Emsdetten

40

6. SF Gellendorf

24

7. Vorwärts Wettringe.

24

8. SV Borussia Emsdet.

18

9. Borghorster FC I

18

10. FC Matellia 08 Met.

7

11. SV Mesum

6

Ergebnisse der Kreisliga A

25.05.2024 12:00

Borghorster FC I

1

SV Mesum

0

25.05.2024 13:00

JSG Emsdetten

2

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

2

25.05.2024 14:00

FC Matellia 08 Metelen

2

SV Borussia Emsdetten

3

25.05.2024 14:45

1. FC Nordwalde

6

SF Gellendorf

0

25.05.2024 15:00

FC Eintracht Rheine II

9

Vorwärts Wettringen II

1

Jetzt Online: 56

Heute Online: 2817

Gestern Online: 5835

Diesen Monat: 118099

Letzter Monat: 156895

Total: 5004239