Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

19.08.2023 12:00

JSG Emsdetten

Borghorster FC I

8:0

19.08.2023 12:00

SC Altenrheine

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

2:7

19.08.2023 12:00

SuS Neuenkirchen

FC Eintracht Rheine II

4:0

19.08.2023 12:30

SV Borussia Emsdetten

JSG Horstmar/Schöppingen

3:0

19.08.2023 13:15

1. FC Nordwalde

FC Matellia 08 Metelen

6:0

26.08.2023 11:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

SV Mesum

6:2

26.08.2023 12:00

Borghorster FC I

SC Altenrheine

0:2

26.08.2023 12:00

JSG Horstmar/Schöppingen

SuS Neuenkirchen

0:1

26.08.2023 12:30

FC Matellia 08 Metelen

JSG Emsdetten

5:2

26.08.2023 13:30

FC Eintracht Rheine II

1. FC Nordwalde

0:3

26.08.2023 16:30

SV Burgsteinfurt

SV Borussia Emsdetten

1:2

29.08.2023 17:30

SV Mesum

SV Burgsteinfurt

0:1

02.09.2023 11:30

SuS Neuenkirchen

1. FC Nordwalde

1:0

02.09.2023 12:00

JSG Emsdetten

FC Eintracht Rheine II

2:4

02.09.2023 12:00

SV Mesum

Borghorster FC I

3:2

02.09.2023 12:00

SC Altenrheine

FC Matellia 08 Metelen

1:1

02.09.2023 12:30

SV Borussia Emsdetten

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

4:2

07.09.2023 18:30

JSG Horstmar/Schöppingen

SV Burgsteinfurt

2:1

09.09.2023 11:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

JSG Horstmar/Schöppingen

0:2

09.09.2023 12:00

FC Matellia 08 Metelen

SV Mesum

3:3

09.09.2023 12:00

Borghorster FC I

SV Borussia Emsdetten

1:2

09.09.2023 12:00

SV Burgsteinfurt

SuS Neuenkirchen

0:5

09.09.2023 12:45

FC Eintracht Rheine II

SC Altenrheine

2:0

09.09.2023 13:15

1. FC Nordwalde

JSG Emsdetten

3:1

16.09.2023 12:00

SV Mesum

FC Eintracht Rheine II

0:3

16.09.2023 12:00

SC Altenrheine

1. FC Nordwalde

2:3

16.09.2023 12:00

JSG Horstmar/Schöppingen

Borghorster FC I

2:0

16.09.2023 12:00

SV Burgsteinfurt

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

1:2

16.09.2023 13:00

SuS Neuenkirchen

JSG Emsdetten

10:0

20.09.2023 17:30

SV Borussia Emsdetten

FC Matellia 08 Metelen

6:1

23.09.2023 11:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

SuS Neuenkirchen

0:2

23.09.2023 12:00

Borghorster FC I

SV Burgsteinfurt

3:2

23.09.2023 12:00

JSG Emsdetten

SC Altenrheine

0:3

23.09.2023 12:30

FC Eintracht Rheine II

SV Borussia Emsdetten

0:5

23.09.2023 13:15

1. FC Nordwalde

SV Mesum

4:2

26.09.2023 18:15

FC Matellia 08 Metelen

JSG Horstmar/Schöppingen

5:0

21.10.2023 11:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

Borghorster FC I

6:1

21.10.2023 12:00

JSG Horstmar/Schöppingen

FC Eintracht Rheine II

1:4

21.10.2023 12:00

SV Burgsteinfurt

FC Matellia 08 Metelen

0:2

21.10.2023 12:00

SV Mesum

JSG Emsdetten

0:3

21.10.2023 12:30

SuS Neuenkirchen

SC Altenrheine

4:0

28.10.2023 12:00

JSG Emsdetten

SV Borussia Emsdetten

0:3

28.10.2023 12:00

Borghorster FC I

SuS Neuenkirchen

0:7

28.10.2023 12:30

FC Matellia 08 Metelen

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

1:0

28.10.2023 13:00

FC Eintracht Rheine II

SV Burgsteinfurt

4:1

28.10.2023 13:15

1. FC Nordwalde

JSG Horstmar/Schöppingen

2:0

04.11.2023 11:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

FC Eintracht Rheine II

0:2

04.11.2023 11:30

SuS Neuenkirchen

SV Mesum

4:0

04.11.2023 12:00

Borghorster FC I

FC Matellia 08 Metelen

0:0

04.11.2023 12:00

SV Burgsteinfurt

1. FC Nordwalde

1:7

04.11.2023 12:30

SV Borussia Emsdetten

SC Altenrheine

4:0

06.11.2023 18:15

JSG Emsdetten

JSG Horstmar/Schöppingen

6:1

10.11.2023 19:00

1. FC Nordwalde

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

4:1

11.11.2023 12:00

SV Mesum

SV Borussia Emsdetten

2:3

11.11.2023 12:00

SC Altenrheine

JSG Horstmar/Schöppingen

3:1

11.11.2023 12:00

JSG Emsdetten

SV Burgsteinfurt

0:1

11.11.2023 13:00

FC Eintracht Rheine II

Borghorster FC I

10:2

18.11.2023 12:00

SV Burgsteinfurt

SC Altenrheine

0:2

18.11.2023 12:00

Borghorster FC I

1. FC Nordwalde

1:6

18.11.2023 12:00

JSG Horstmar/Schöppingen

SV Mesum

1:3

18.11.2023 12:30

FC Matellia 08 Metelen

FC Eintracht Rheine II

0:4

18.11.2023 12:30

SV Borussia Emsdetten

SuS Neuenkirchen

1:2

24.11.2023 16:45

SuS Neuenkirchen

FC Matellia 08 Metelen

0:0

25.11.2023 11:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

SC Altenrheine

5:0

23.02.2024 17:00

Borghorster FC I

JSG Emsdetten

6:1

24.02.2024 11:45

FC Eintracht Rheine II

SuS Neuenkirchen

0:3

24.02.2024 12:00

SV Mesum

SC Altenrheine

0:1

24.02.2024 12:30

FC Matellia 08 Metelen

1. FC Nordwalde

0:7

02.03.2024 12:00

SC Altenrheine

Borghorster FC I

4:3

02.03.2024 12:00

JSG Emsdetten

FC Matellia 08 Metelen

1:0

02.03.2024 12:00

SV Mesum

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

0:4

02.03.2024 12:30

SV Borussia Emsdetten

SV Burgsteinfurt

3:1

02.03.2024 13:00

SuS Neuenkirchen

JSG Horstmar/Schöppingen

8:0

02.03.2024 13:15

1. FC Nordwalde

FC Eintracht Rheine II

5:0

09.03.2024 11:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

SV Borussia Emsdetten

3:0

09.03.2024 12:00

Borghorster FC I

SV Mesum

1:1

09.03.2024 12:30

FC Matellia 08 Metelen

SC Altenrheine

1:0

09.03.2024 13:15

1. FC Nordwalde

SuS Neuenkirchen

0:0

09.03.2024 13:30

FC Eintracht Rheine II

JSG Emsdetten

0:0

12.03.2024 17:30

SV Burgsteinfurt

JSG Horstmar/Schöppingen

0:0

13.03.2024 18:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten

1. FC Nordwalde

6:2

16.03.2024 12:00

SC Altenrheine

FC Eintracht Rheine II

3:1

16.03.2024 12:00

SV Mesum

FC Matellia 08 Metelen

0:1

16.03.2024 12:00

JSG Horstmar/Schöppingen

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

0:2

16.03.2024 12:00

JSG Emsdetten

1. FC Nordwalde

1:0

16.03.2024 12:30

SV Borussia Emsdetten

Borghorster FC I

6:0

16.03.2024 13:00

SuS Neuenkirchen

SV Burgsteinfurt

3:0

18.03.2024 18:30

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

SV Burgsteinfurt

7:0

20.03.2024 18:00

FC Eintracht Rheine II

SV Mesum

2:2

21.03.2024 17:30

1. FC Nordwalde

SC Altenrheine

6:1

23.03.2024 12:00

JSG Emsdetten

SuS Neuenkirchen

0:3

23.03.2024 12:00

Borghorster FC I

JSG Horstmar/Schöppingen

2:4

23.03.2024 12:30

FC Matellia 08 Metelen

SV Borussia Emsdetten

0:4

09.04.2024 18:00

JSG Horstmar/Schöppingen

SV Borussia Emsdetten

1:2

09.04.2024 18:00

SV Burgsteinfurt

SV Mesum

0:1

09.04.2024 18:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

JSG Emsdetten

9:1

13.04.2024 12:00

JSG Horstmar/Schöppingen

FC Matellia 08 Metelen

3:0

13.04.2024 12:00

SV Burgsteinfurt

Borghorster FC I

0:2

13.04.2024 12:00

SV Mesum

1. FC Nordwalde

0:3

13.04.2024 12:00

SC Altenrheine

JSG Emsdetten

2:2

13.04.2024 12:30

SV Borussia Emsdetten

FC Eintracht Rheine II

3:1

13.04.2024 12:30

SuS Neuenkirchen

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

4:1

20.04.2024 12:00

JSG Emsdetten

SV Mesum

1:2

20.04.2024 12:00

Borghorster FC I

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

1:8

20.04.2024 12:00

SC Altenrheine

SuS Neuenkirchen

2:1

20.04.2024 12:30

FC Matellia 08 Metelen

SV Burgsteinfurt

0:1

20.04.2024 12:45

FC Eintracht Rheine II

JSG Horstmar/Schöppingen

5:1

20.04.2024 13:15

1. FC Nordwalde

SV Borussia Emsdetten

0:1

27.04.2024 11:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

FC Matellia 08 Metelen

3:1

27.04.2024 11:30

SuS Neuenkirchen

Borghorster FC I

6:0

27.04.2024 12:00

SC Altenrheine

SV Mesum

2:0

27.04.2024 12:00

SV Burgsteinfurt

FC Eintracht Rheine II

4:0

27.04.2024 12:30

SV Borussia Emsdetten

JSG Emsdetten

2:0

27.04.2024 14:00

JSG Horstmar/Schöppingen

1. FC Nordwalde

0:3

04.05.2024 12:00

SV Mesum

SuS Neuenkirchen

0:5

04.05.2024 12:00

SC Altenrheine

SV Borussia Emsdetten

0:4

04.05.2024 12:00

JSG Horstmar/Schöppingen

JSG Emsdetten

2:1

04.05.2024 12:30

FC Matellia 08 Metelen

Borghorster FC I

3:2

04.05.2024 13:15

1. FC Nordwalde

SV Burgsteinfurt

3:1

04.05.2024 13:30

FC Eintracht Rheine II

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

1:1

07.05.2024 18:30

1. FC Nordwalde

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

0:4

11.05.2024 12:00

SV Burgsteinfurt

JSG Emsdetten

1:1

11.05.2024 12:00

Borghorster FC I

FC Eintracht Rheine II

2:3

11.05.2024 12:30

FC Matellia 08 Metelen

SuS Neuenkirchen

0:3

14.05.2024 18:30

JSG Horstmar/Schöppingen

SC Altenrheine

2:1

15.05.2024 18:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten

SV Mesum

3:0

25.05.2024 12:00

JSG Emsdetten

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

2:7

25.05.2024 12:00

SC Altenrheine

SV Burgsteinfurt

1:1

25.05.2024 12:00

SV Mesum

JSG Horstmar/Schöppingen

2:2

25.05.2024 12:15

FC Eintracht Rheine II

FC Matellia 08 Metelen

3:0

25.05.2024 13:15

1. FC Nordwalde

Borghorster FC I

10:2

25.05.2024 14:00

SuS Neuenkirchen

SV Borussia Emsdetten

4:1

StavermannMucke TransporteF.F.Winter GmbHBäckerei Werning GmbHGetränke Ellerkamp

Trainingszeiten

Montag

17:30 - 19:00

Salvus Stadion Emsdetten

Mittwoch

17:30 - 19:00

Salvus Stadion Emsdetten

Freitag

17:30 - 19:00

Salvus Stadion Emsdetten

Nächstes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Letztes Spiel

25.05.2024 12:00

JSG Emsdetten

2

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

7

Tabelle Kreisliga A

1. SuS Neuenkirchen

59

2. SV Borussia Emsdet.

57

3. 1. FC Nordwalde

49

4. FSV Ochtrup e.V.

43

5. FC Eintracht Rhein.

36

6. SC Altenrheine

30

7. FC Matellia 08 Met.

25

8. JSG Horstmar/Schöp.

23

9. JSG Emsdetten

18

10. SV Mesum

16

11. SV Burgsteinfurt

15

12. Borghorster FC I

11

Ergebnisse der Kreisliga A

25.05.2024 12:00

SC Altenrheine

1

SV Burgsteinfurt

1

25.05.2024 12:00

JSG Emsdetten

2

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

7

25.05.2024 12:15

FC Eintracht Rheine II

3

FC Matellia 08 Metelen

0

25.05.2024 13:15

1. FC Nordwalde

10

Borghorster FC I

2

25.05.2024 14:00

SuS Neuenkirchen

4

SV Borussia Emsdetten

1

Jetzt Online: 54

Heute Online: 1796

Gestern Online: 4446

Diesen Monat: 134455

Letzter Monat: 157806

Total: 4863700