Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

19.08.2023 10:00

Borghorster FC III

JSG Emsdetten 3

2:1

19.08.2023 12:00

TuS Laer 2

SC Altenrheine III

6:0

19.08.2023 12:00

SV Burgsteinfurt III

FC Eintracht Rheine IV

3:2

19.08.2023 12:30

FC Matellia 08 Metelen II

SV Borussia Emsdetten 3

1:0

26.08.2023 12:00

FC Eintracht Rheine IV

TuS Laer 2

3:3

26.08.2023 12:00

1. FC Nordwalde III

FC Matellia 08 Metelen II

0:4

26.08.2023 12:30

SV Borussia Emsdetten 3

JSG Horstmar/Schöppingen 2

2:1

26.08.2023 13:15

SC Altenrheine III

Borghorster FC III

2:0

02.09.2023 10:00

Borghorster FC III

FC Eintracht Rheine IV

1:7

02.09.2023 12:30

FC Matellia 08 Metelen II

JSG Horstmar/Schöppingen 2

2:1

02.09.2023 13:15

1. FC Nordwalde III

JSG Emsdetten 3

0:2

04.09.2023 18:15

SV Burgsteinfurt III

SV Borussia Emsdetten 3

2:4

09.09.2023 12:00

SC Altenrheine III

1. FC Nordwalde III

1:5

09.09.2023 12:00

JSG Horstmar/Schöppingen 2

SV Burgsteinfurt III

5:0

09.09.2023 12:30

SV Borussia Emsdetten 3

TuS Laer 2

3:1

09.09.2023 12:30

JSG Emsdetten 3

FC Matellia 08 Metelen II

0:8

16.09.2023 10:00

Borghorster FC III

SV Borussia Emsdetten 3

0:9

16.09.2023 11:00

JSG Emsdetten 3

SC Altenrheine III

2:0

16.09.2023 12:00

1. FC Nordwalde III

FC Eintracht Rheine IV

1:5

16.09.2023 12:30

FC Matellia 08 Metelen II

SV Burgsteinfurt III

3:1

16.09.2023 14:45

TuS Laer 2

JSG Horstmar/Schöppingen 2

0:8

20.09.2023 17:30

FC Eintracht Rheine IV

JSG Emsdetten 3

7:2

20.09.2023 17:45

SV Burgsteinfurt III

TuS Laer 2

1:2

22.09.2023 17:00

SC Altenrheine III

FC Matellia 08 Metelen II

1:10

23.09.2023 12:00

JSG Horstmar/Schöppingen 2

Borghorster FC III

13:1

20.10.2023 17:00

1. FC Nordwalde III

SV Borussia Emsdetten 3

0:4

21.10.2023 10:00

Borghorster FC III

SV Burgsteinfurt III

2:6

21.10.2023 11:00

SC Altenrheine III

FC Eintracht Rheine IV

1:9

21.10.2023 12:30

FC Matellia 08 Metelen II

TuS Laer 2

7:0

28.10.2023 11:00

FC Eintracht Rheine IV

FC Matellia 08 Metelen II

1:4

28.10.2023 12:00

JSG Horstmar/Schöppingen 2

1. FC Nordwalde III

7:0

28.10.2023 12:00

TuS Laer 2

Borghorster FC III

1:1

03.11.2023 16:30

SV Borussia Emsdetten 3

SC Altenrheine III

9:0

04.11.2023 12:30

JSG Emsdetten 3

JSG Horstmar/Schöppingen 2

0:4

04.11.2023 12:30

FC Matellia 08 Metelen II

Borghorster FC III

15:1

04.11.2023 13:15

1. FC Nordwalde III

SV Burgsteinfurt III

1:2

11.11.2023 12:00

SV Burgsteinfurt III

JSG Emsdetten 3

7:3

11.11.2023 12:00

JSG Horstmar/Schöppingen 2

SC Altenrheine III

4:0

11.11.2023 12:00

TuS Laer 2

1. FC Nordwalde III

2:3

18.11.2023 12:30

JSG Emsdetten 3

TuS Laer 2

0:1

18.11.2023 13:15

1. FC Nordwalde III

Borghorster FC III

7:1

18.11.2023 13:15

SC Altenrheine III

SV Burgsteinfurt III

2:13

20.11.2023 18:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten 3

JSG Emsdetten 3

9:1

02.03.2024 10:45

Borghorster FC III

SC Altenrheine III

2:2

02.03.2024 12:00

TuS Laer 2

FC Eintracht Rheine IV

5:2

02.03.2024 12:00

JSG Horstmar/Schöppingen 2

SV Borussia Emsdetten 3

0:2

02.03.2024 12:30

FC Matellia 08 Metelen II

1. FC Nordwalde III

9:1

05.03.2024 18:00

FC Eintracht Rheine IV

SV Burgsteinfurt III

0:1

05.03.2024 18:00

JSG Emsdetten 3

Borghorster FC III

2:6

09.03.2024 12:00

FC Eintracht Rheine IV

Borghorster FC III

6:2

09.03.2024 12:00

JSG Horstmar/Schöppingen 2

FC Matellia 08 Metelen II

2:0

09.03.2024 12:30

JSG Emsdetten 3

1. FC Nordwalde III

5:1

09.03.2024 12:30

SV Borussia Emsdetten 3

SV Burgsteinfurt III

4:0

16.03.2024 12:00

SV Burgsteinfurt III

JSG Horstmar/Schöppingen 2

2:6

16.03.2024 12:00

TuS Laer 2

SV Borussia Emsdetten 3

1:7

16.03.2024 12:30

FC Matellia 08 Metelen II

JSG Emsdetten 3

9:4

21.03.2024 18:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten 3

FC Matellia 08 Metelen II

1:1

23.03.2024 12:00

JSG Horstmar/Schöppingen 2

TuS Laer 2

4:0

23.03.2024 12:00

SV Burgsteinfurt III

FC Matellia 08 Metelen II

0:9

23.03.2024 12:30

SV Borussia Emsdetten 3

Borghorster FC III

8:0

23.03.2024 13:15

SC Altenrheine III

JSG Emsdetten 3

1:3

06.04.2024 11:00

SC Altenrheine III

JSG Horstmar/Schöppingen 2

1:18

09.04.2024 18:00

1. FC Nordwalde III

SC Altenrheine III

6:1

11.04.2024 18:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten 3

FC Eintracht Rheine IV

6:1

13.04.2024 10:00

Borghorster FC III

JSG Horstmar/Schöppingen 2

0:16

13.04.2024 12:00

TuS Laer 2

SV Burgsteinfurt III

1:1

13.04.2024 12:30

JSG Emsdetten 3

FC Eintracht Rheine IV

2:3

14.04.2024 10:30

FC Matellia 08 Metelen II

SC Altenrheine III

14:0

17.04.2024 18:00

FC Eintracht Rheine IV

JSG Horstmar/Schöppingen 2

0:5

20.04.2024 12:00

FC Eintracht Rheine IV

SC Altenrheine III

9:1

20.04.2024 12:00

SV Burgsteinfurt III

Borghorster FC III

3:1

20.04.2024 12:00

TuS Laer 2

FC Matellia 08 Metelen II

1:10

20.04.2024 14:45

SV Borussia Emsdetten 3

1. FC Nordwalde III

14:0

23.04.2024 18:00

FC Eintracht Rheine IV

1. FC Nordwalde III

27.04.2024 10:00

Borghorster FC III

TuS Laer 2

27.04.2024 12:30

FC Matellia 08 Metelen II

FC Eintracht Rheine IV

27.04.2024 13:15

1. FC Nordwalde III

JSG Horstmar/Schöppingen 2

27.04.2024 17:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten 3

JSG Emsdetten 3

29.04.2024 18:30

SC Altenrheine III

TuS Laer 2

04.05.2024 10:00

Borghorster FC III

FC Matellia 08 Metelen II

04.05.2024 12:00

JSG Horstmar/Schöppingen 2

JSG Emsdetten 3

04.05.2024 12:00

SV Burgsteinfurt III

1. FC Nordwalde III

04.05.2024 13:15

SC Altenrheine III

SV Borussia Emsdetten 3

07.05.2024 18:30

FC Eintracht Rheine IV

SV Borussia Emsdetten 3

11.05.2024 12:30

JSG Emsdetten 3

SV Burgsteinfurt III

11.05.2024 13:15

1. FC Nordwalde III

TuS Laer 2

25.05.2024 10:00

Borghorster FC III

1. FC Nordwalde III

25.05.2024 12:00

JSG Horstmar/Schöppingen 2

FC Eintracht Rheine IV

25.05.2024 12:00

SV Burgsteinfurt III

SC Altenrheine III

25.05.2024 12:00

TuS Laer 2

JSG Emsdetten 3

Pludra Tankstellen GmbH & Co. Mühlenkamp GmbHPVK Precise Vision GmbHBerkemeier GmbHZweirad Beike

Nächstes Spiel

27.04.2024 17:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten 3

JSG Emsdetten 3

Letztes Spiel

13.04.2024 12:30

JSG Emsdetten 3

2

FC Eintracht Rheine IV

3

Tabelle Kreisliga C

1. FC Matellia 08 Met.

43

2. SV Borussia Emsdet.

40

3. JSG Horstmar/Schöp.

36

4. FC Eintracht Rhein.

22

5. SV Burgsteinfurt III

22

6. TuS Laer 2

15

7. 1. FC Nordwalde III

12

8. JSG Emsdetten 3

12

9. Borghorster FC III

8

10. SC Altenrheine III

4

Ergebnisse der Kreisliga C

17.04.2024 18:00

FC Eintracht Rheine IV

0

JSG Horstmar/Schöppingen 2

5

20.04.2024 12:00

TuS Laer 2

1

FC Matellia 08 Metelen II

10

20.04.2024 12:00

SV Burgsteinfurt III

3

Borghorster FC III

1

20.04.2024 12:00

FC Eintracht Rheine IV

9

SC Altenrheine III

1

20.04.2024 14:45

SV Borussia Emsdetten 3

14

1. FC Nordwalde III

0

Jetzt Online: 58

Heute Online: 221

Gestern Online: 4932

Diesen Monat: 101608

Letzter Monat: 166916

Total: 4673047