D1-Junioren Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

08.09.2018 10:30

SV Mesum

SV Burgsteinfurt

0:10

08.09.2018 11:15

JSG Horstmar/Leer

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

0:6

08.09.2018 12:00

SpVg Emsdetten

SC Altenrheine

2:1

08.09.2018 12:30

FC Eintracht Rheine II

FC Matellia Metelen

1:0

08.09.2018 13:30

Vorwärts Wettringen II

SuS Neuenkirchen 2

5:1

12.09.2018 18:00

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg

1. FC Nordwalde

2:0

15.09.2018 11:45

SuS Neuenkirchen 2

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg

0:1

15.09.2018 12:00

SV Burgsteinfurt

FC Eintracht Rheine II

6:1

15.09.2018 12:30

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

Vorwärts Wettringen II

3:0

15.09.2018 12:45

FC Matellia Metelen

SpVg Emsdetten

4:4

15.09.2018 13:00

SC Altenrheine

JSG Horstmar/Leer

7:1

15.09.2018 13:15

1. FC Nordwalde

SV Mesum

10:1

22.09.2018 10:30

SV Mesum

SuS Neuenkirchen 2

4:0

22.09.2018 11:15

JSG Horstmar/Leer

FC Matellia Metelen

0:4

22.09.2018 12:00

SV Burgsteinfurt

1. FC Nordwalde

2:1

22.09.2018 12:00

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

1:4

22.09.2018 12:30

FC Eintracht Rheine II

SpVg Emsdetten

0:3

22.09.2018 13:30

Vorwärts Wettringen II

SC Altenrheine

1:3

25.09.2018 18:00

SC Altenrheine

SV Burgsteinfurt

0:6

29.09.2018 11:45

SuS Neuenkirchen 2

SV Burgsteinfurt

2:5

29.09.2018 12:00

SpVg Emsdetten

JSG Horstmar/Leer

2:1

29.09.2018 12:30

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

SV Mesum

12:1

29.09.2018 12:45

FC Matellia Metelen

Vorwärts Wettringen II

6:3

29.09.2018 13:00

SC Altenrheine

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg

0:2

29.09.2018 13:15

1. FC Nordwalde

FC Eintracht Rheine II

1:4

06.10.2018 10:00

SV Burgsteinfurt

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

2:1

06.10.2018 10:30

SV Mesum

SC Altenrheine

1:3

06.10.2018 11:00

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg

FC Matellia Metelen

1:3

06.10.2018 12:00

FC Eintracht Rheine II

JSG Horstmar/Leer

7:2

06.10.2018 13:15

1. FC Nordwalde

SuS Neuenkirchen 2

10:2

06.10.2018 13:30

Vorwärts Wettringen II

SpVg Emsdetten

0:7

11.10.2018 18:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

1. FC Nordwalde

4:1

12.10.2018 17:00

SpVg Emsdetten

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg

0:1

13.10.2018 11:15

JSG Horstmar/Leer

Vorwärts Wettringen II

1:2

13.10.2018 12:45

FC Matellia Metelen

SV Mesum

3:1

13.10.2018 14:30

SuS Neuenkirchen 2

FC Eintracht Rheine II

0:2

02.11.2018 17:30

SV Mesum

SpVg Emsdetten

1:8

03.11.2018 11:45

SuS Neuenkirchen 2

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

0:13

03.11.2018 12:00

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg

JSG Horstmar/Leer

13:0

03.11.2018 12:00

SV Burgsteinfurt

FC Matellia Metelen

5:2

03.11.2018 12:30

FC Eintracht Rheine II

Vorwärts Wettringen II

1:3

03.11.2018 13:15

1. FC Nordwalde

SC Altenrheine

1:2

10.11.2018 11:15

JSG Horstmar/Leer

SV Mesum

1:3

10.11.2018 12:00

SpVg Emsdetten

SV Burgsteinfurt

0:2

10.11.2018 12:30

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

FC Eintracht Rheine II

2:0

10.11.2018 12:45

FC Matellia Metelen

1. FC Nordwalde

2:1

10.11.2018 13:15

SC Altenrheine

SuS Neuenkirchen 2

4:0

10.11.2018 13:30

Vorwärts Wettringen II

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg

1:1

16.11.2018 17:30

SpVg Emsdetten

1. FC Nordwalde

0:1

17.11.2018 11:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

SC Altenrheine

1:0

17.11.2018 11:45

SuS Neuenkirchen 2

FC Matellia Metelen

2:7

17.11.2018 12:30

FC Eintracht Rheine II

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg

1:1

17.11.2018 15:00

SV Mesum

Vorwärts Wettringen II

0:6

19.11.2018 17:30

SV Burgsteinfurt

JSG Horstmar/Leer

9:0

01.12.2018 10:30

Vorwärts Wettringen II

SV Burgsteinfurt

0:4

01.12.2018 11:00

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg

SV Mesum

5:0

01.12.2018 11:15

JSG Horstmar/Leer

1. FC Nordwalde

1:9

01.12.2018 12:00

SpVg Emsdetten

SuS Neuenkirchen 2

4:0

01.12.2018 12:15

FC Eintracht Rheine II

SC Altenrheine

2:0

01.12.2018 12:45

FC Matellia Metelen

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

0:2

08.12.2018 13:15

1. FC Nordwalde

Vorwärts Wettringen II

2:2

08.12.2018 15:00

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg

SV Burgsteinfurt

5:2

15.12.2018 10:00

SuS Neuenkirchen 2

JSG Horstmar/Leer

15.12.2018 10:30

SV Mesum

FC Eintracht Rheine II

15.12.2018 12:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

SpVg Emsdetten

15.12.2018 13:15

SC Altenrheine

FC Matellia Metelen

09.03.2019 12:00

SV Burgsteinfurt

SV Mesum

09.03.2019 12:30

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

JSG Horstmar/Leer

09.03.2019 12:45

FC Matellia Metelen

FC Eintracht Rheine II

09.03.2019 13:15

SC Altenrheine

SpVg Emsdetten

09.03.2019 13:15

1. FC Nordwalde

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg

09.03.2019 13:30

SuS Neuenkirchen 2

Vorwärts Wettringen II

16.03.2019 10:30

SV Mesum

1. FC Nordwalde

16.03.2019 11:30

JSG Horstmar/Leer

SC Altenrheine

16.03.2019 12:00

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg

SuS Neuenkirchen 2

16.03.2019 12:00

SpVg Emsdetten

FC Matellia Metelen

16.03.2019 12:30

FC Eintracht Rheine II

SV Burgsteinfurt

16.03.2019 13:30

Vorwärts Wettringen II

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

23.03.2019 12:00

SpVg Emsdetten

FC Eintracht Rheine II

23.03.2019 12:30

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg

23.03.2019 12:45

FC Matellia Metelen

JSG Horstmar/Leer

23.03.2019 13:15

1. FC Nordwalde

SV Burgsteinfurt

23.03.2019 13:15

SC Altenrheine

Vorwärts Wettringen II

23.03.2019 13:30

SuS Neuenkirchen 2

SV Mesum

30.03.2019 10:30

SV Mesum

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

30.03.2019 11:30

JSG Horstmar/Leer

SpVg Emsdetten

30.03.2019 12:00

SV Burgsteinfurt

SuS Neuenkirchen 2

30.03.2019 12:00

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg

SC Altenrheine

30.03.2019 12:30

FC Eintracht Rheine II

1. FC Nordwalde

30.03.2019 13:30

Vorwärts Wettringen II

FC Matellia Metelen

06.04.2019 11:30

JSG Horstmar/Leer

FC Eintracht Rheine II

06.04.2019 12:00

SpVg Emsdetten

Vorwärts Wettringen II

06.04.2019 12:30

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

SV Burgsteinfurt

06.04.2019 12:45

FC Matellia Metelen

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg

06.04.2019 13:15

SC Altenrheine

SV Mesum

06.04.2019 13:30

SuS Neuenkirchen 2

1. FC Nordwalde

13.04.2019 10:30

SV Mesum

FC Matellia Metelen

13.04.2019 12:00

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg

SpVg Emsdetten

13.04.2019 12:00

SV Burgsteinfurt

SC Altenrheine

13.04.2019 12:30

FC Eintracht Rheine II

SuS Neuenkirchen 2

13.04.2019 13:15

1. FC Nordwalde

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

13.04.2019 13:30

Vorwärts Wettringen II

JSG Horstmar/Leer

04.05.2019 11:30

JSG Horstmar/Leer

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg

04.05.2019 12:00

SpVg Emsdetten

SV Mesum

04.05.2019 12:30

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

SuS Neuenkirchen 2

04.05.2019 12:45

FC Matellia Metelen

SV Burgsteinfurt

04.05.2019 13:15

SC Altenrheine

1. FC Nordwalde

04.05.2019 13:30

Vorwärts Wettringen II

FC Eintracht Rheine II

11.05.2019 10:30

SV Mesum

JSG Horstmar/Leer

11.05.2019 11:45

SuS Neuenkirchen 2

SC Altenrheine

11.05.2019 12:00

SV Burgsteinfurt

SpVg Emsdetten

11.05.2019 12:00

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg

Vorwärts Wettringen II

11.05.2019 12:30

FC Eintracht Rheine II

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

11.05.2019 13:15

1. FC Nordwalde

FC Matellia Metelen

18.05.2019 11:30

JSG Horstmar/Leer

SV Burgsteinfurt

18.05.2019 12:00

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg

FC Eintracht Rheine II

18.05.2019 12:45

FC Matellia Metelen

SuS Neuenkirchen 2

18.05.2019 13:15

SC Altenrheine

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

18.05.2019 13:15

1. FC Nordwalde

SpVg Emsdetten

18.05.2019 13:30

Vorwärts Wettringen II

SV Mesum

25.05.2019 10:30

SV Mesum

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg

25.05.2019 12:00

SV Burgsteinfurt

Vorwärts Wettringen II

25.05.2019 12:30

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

FC Matellia Metelen

25.05.2019 13:15

SC Altenrheine

FC Eintracht Rheine II

25.05.2019 13:15

1. FC Nordwalde

JSG Horstmar/Leer

25.05.2019 13:30

SuS Neuenkirchen 2

SpVg Emsdetten

01.06.2019 11:30

JSG Horstmar/Leer

SuS Neuenkirchen 2

01.06.2019 12:00

SpVg Emsdetten

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

01.06.2019 12:00

SV Burgsteinfurt

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg

01.06.2019 12:30

FC Eintracht Rheine II

SV Mesum

01.06.2019 12:45

FC Matellia Metelen

SC Altenrheine

01.06.2019 13:30

Vorwärts Wettringen II

1. FC Nordwalde

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

17:30 - 19:00

Salvus Stadion Emsdetten

Donnerstag

17:30 - 19:00

Salvus Stadion Emsdetten

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

15.12.2018 12:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

SpVg Emsdetten

Letztes Spiel

01.12.2018 12:00

SpVg Emsdetten

4

SuS Neuenkirchen 2

0

Sponsoren

Jetzt Online: 16

Heute Online: 929

Gestern Online: 1081

Diesen Monat: 11479

Letzter Monat: 31414

Total: 146508